User avatar
Jenna
Posts: 1094
Joined: Fri Mar 25, 2011 11:31 pm
Location: Canada
Contact: Website

Shady Oaks SIM Stable Team Show

Tue Mar 29, 2011 2:47 am

Shady Oaks SIM Stable Team Show
Held by Chantelle at Shady Oaks Inter-SIM Show Grounds

Class 1: Junior Novice Horse Team
*1ST*
Shania Lane on Puzzling Dreams
Courtney Beaufert on OSF Grand Expositions
Maris Gainor on Stop on the Doubl

Riding for Ocean Side Farm.

Class 2: Junior Intermediate Horse Team
*1ST*
Shania Lane on OSF Special Prise
Courtney Beaufert on OSF Arctic Mystery
Maris Gainor on Nothin' But Gold

Riding for Ocean Side Farm.

*2ND*
Hidden Springs Mardi Gras & Racheal
Hidden Springs Baccardi & Elise
C Hidden Springs Calypso & Kayla
Hidden Springs Jubilee & Anna

Riding for Hidden Springs International.

Class 3: Junior Advanced Horse Team
CANCELLED

Class 4: Open Junior Horse Team
CANCELLED

Class 5: Senior Novice Horse Team
*1ST*
Moonshine's Painted Gold and Rowan
Storm Prospect and Jacqueline
RFR Doc's Duster and Lee
Ms. Chardonney and Silvia

Riding for Magnolia Hill.

Class 6: Senior Intermediate Horse Team
*1ST*
Golden Lights and Rowan
FGF ClassicGoldenMischief and Jacqueline
FGF Fireworks at Dusk and Lee
Moonshine's Manifest Desinty and Silvia

Riding for Magnolia Hill

*2ND*
Irish Dream & Chantelle
Jamicora & Anthony Lewis
Make You Mine & Scott Harris
Sea Mist & Pippa Daniels

Riding for Shady Oaks Stables

Class 7: Senior Advanced Horse Team
*1ST*
Interpretation and Rowan
FGF Dirty Dancing and Jacqueline
True to the Heart and Lee

Riding for Magnolia Hill

*2ND*
Courtney Fox on North Star
Samantha Weinburg on Wandering Starchilde
Yolanda Osman on Arctic Breeze

Riding for Ocean Side Farm

*3RD*
Irish Pride & Chantelle
Lord Carnival & Natalie Brown
Sea Crest & Anthony Lewis
Rencon's Kaiser & Scott Harris

Riding for Shady Oaks Stables

Class 8: Senior Open Horse Team
*1ST*
King O'War and Rowan
Lucayen Prince and Jacqueline
Gepard and Stephanie
Moonshine's Tsarina and Lee

Riding for Magnolia Hill

*2ND*
Irish Pride & Chantelle
Lord Carnival & Natalie Brown
Sea Crest & Anthony Lewis
Rencon's Kaiser & Scott Harris

Riding for Shady Oaks Stables

Junior Novice Pony Team
CANCELLED

Class 10: Junior Intermediate Pony Team
*1ST*
Shania Lane on OSF Cooch Blue Tropics
Courtney Beaufert on OSF Finale Wish
Maris Gainor on Ocean Side's Final Catastrophe

Riding for Ocean Side Farm

*2ND*
Pet Aversion & Jade Phillips
Frelenai & Christopher Phillips
Hyancinthec Clogan & Christine Harrison
Twinkling Star & Scarlett Matthews

Riding for Shady Oaks Stables

Junior Advanced Pony Team
CANCELLED

Open Junior Pony Team
CANCELLED

Senior Novice Pony Team
CANCELLED

Senior Intermediate Pony Team
CANCELLED

Senior Advanced Pony Team
CANCELLED

Class 16: Open Senior Pony Team
*1ST*
MHF Phantasm Hot Spot and Rowan
Coed Cooch Bramwell and Jacqueline
Moonshine's Abandoned Gem and Slivia
Ballywhim Glyde and Stephanie

Riding for Magnolia Hill

Class 17: Open Team 1
*1ST*
Irish Dream & Chantelle
South Aquario & James Andrews
Cagnia & Scott Harris
Midnight Kisses & Natalie Brown

Riding for Shady Oaks Stables

*2ND*
Shania Lane on Decked in Gems
Courtney Beaufert on Starcrossed
Maris Gainor on Stary's Princess
Yolanda Osman on OSF Vista del Mar

Riding for Ocean Side Farm

Class 18: Open Team 2
*1ST*
Courtney Fox on OSF Sparkle Fairy
Samantha Weinburg on Golden Bell
Maris Gainor on OSF Dreamin of the Sea
Shania Lane on WRS SecondChance

Riding for Ocean Side Farm

*2ND*
Brittnny and Silent Whisper
Ashley and Kodac Bey
Robin and Letter To Lepold
Brianna and Tiny Tim

Riding for Rainbow Ridge Stables

*3RD*
Hidden Springs Athena & Elise
UCh Woodland's Fantasia & Kayla
Hidden Springs Grafitti & Anna
D Perfect Devistation & Racheal

Riding for Hidden Springs International
Westveil Estate
AHAC | ASNC | ASSA | ASWDC | CDF | HSHF | IHA | SGC | SHC
user/arabians

Return to “2003 Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests