Shady Oaks SIM Stable Team Show
Held by Chantelle at Shady Oaks Inter-SIM Show Grounds
Class 1: Junior Novice Horse Team
*1ST*
Shania Lane on Puzzling Dreams
Courtney Beaufert on OSF Grand Expositions
Maris Gainor on Stop on the Doubl
Riding for Ocean Side Farm.
Class 2: Junior Intermediate Horse Team
*1ST*
Shania Lane on OSF Special Prise
Courtney Beaufert on OSF Arctic Mystery
Maris Gainor on Nothin' But Gold
Riding for Ocean Side Farm.
*2ND*
Hidden Springs Mardi Gras & Racheal
Hidden Springs Baccardi & Elise
C Hidden Springs Calypso & Kayla
Hidden Springs Jubilee & Anna
Riding for Hidden Springs International.
Class 3: Junior Advanced Horse Team
CANCELLED
Class 4: Open Junior Horse Team
CANCELLED
Class 5: Senior Novice Horse Team
*1ST*
Moonshine's Painted Gold and Rowan
Storm Prospect and Jacqueline
RFR Doc's Duster and Lee
Ms. Chardonney and Silvia
Riding for Magnolia Hill.
Class 6: Senior Intermediate Horse Team
*1ST*
Golden Lights and Rowan
FGF ClassicGoldenMischief and Jacqueline
FGF Fireworks at Dusk and Lee
Moonshine's Manifest Desinty and Silvia
Riding for Magnolia Hill
*2ND*
Irish Dream & Chantelle
Jamicora & Anthony Lewis
Make You Mine & Scott Harris
Sea Mist & Pippa Daniels
Riding for Shady Oaks Stables
Class 7: Senior Advanced Horse Team
*1ST*
Interpretation and Rowan
FGF Dirty Dancing and Jacqueline
True to the Heart and Lee
Riding for Magnolia Hill
*2ND*
Courtney Fox on North Star
Samantha Weinburg on Wandering Starchilde
Yolanda Osman on Arctic Breeze
Riding for Ocean Side Farm
*3RD*
Irish Pride & Chantelle
Lord Carnival & Natalie Brown
Sea Crest & Anthony Lewis
Rencon's Kaiser & Scott Harris
Riding for Shady Oaks Stables
Class 8: Senior Open Horse Team
*1ST*
King O'War and Rowan
Lucayen Prince and Jacqueline
Gepard and Stephanie
Moonshine's Tsarina and Lee
Riding for Magnolia Hill
*2ND*
Irish Pride & Chantelle
Lord Carnival & Natalie Brown
Sea Crest & Anthony Lewis
Rencon's Kaiser & Scott Harris
Riding for Shady Oaks Stables
Junior Novice Pony Team
CANCELLED
Class 10: Junior Intermediate Pony Team
*1ST*
Shania Lane on OSF Cooch Blue Tropics
Courtney Beaufert on OSF Finale Wish
Maris Gainor on Ocean Side's Final Catastrophe
Riding for Ocean Side Farm
*2ND*
Pet Aversion & Jade Phillips
Frelenai & Christopher Phillips
Hyancinthec Clogan & Christine Harrison
Twinkling Star & Scarlett Matthews
Riding for Shady Oaks Stables
Junior Advanced Pony Team
CANCELLED
Open Junior Pony Team
CANCELLED
Senior Novice Pony Team
CANCELLED
Senior Intermediate Pony Team
CANCELLED
Senior Advanced Pony Team
CANCELLED
Class 16: Open Senior Pony Team
*1ST*
MHF Phantasm Hot Spot and Rowan
Coed Cooch Bramwell and Jacqueline
Moonshine's Abandoned Gem and Slivia
Ballywhim Glyde and Stephanie
Riding for Magnolia Hill
Class 17: Open Team 1
*1ST*
Irish Dream & Chantelle
South Aquario & James Andrews
Cagnia & Scott Harris
Midnight Kisses & Natalie Brown
Riding for Shady Oaks Stables
*2ND*
Shania Lane on Decked in Gems
Courtney Beaufert on Starcrossed
Maris Gainor on Stary's Princess
Yolanda Osman on OSF Vista del Mar
Riding for Ocean Side Farm
Class 18: Open Team 2
*1ST*
Courtney Fox on OSF Sparkle Fairy
Samantha Weinburg on Golden Bell
Maris Gainor on OSF Dreamin of the Sea
Shania Lane on WRS SecondChance
Riding for Ocean Side Farm
*2ND*
Brittnny and Silent Whisper
Ashley and Kodac Bey
Robin and Letter To Lepold
Brianna and Tiny Tim
Riding for Rainbow Ridge Stables
*3RD*
Hidden Springs Athena & Elise
UCh Woodland's Fantasia & Kayla
Hidden Springs Grafitti & Anna
D Perfect Devistation & Racheal
Riding for Hidden Springs International