Baby Green Hunter (2'6)
Group A
1st place - Bint Jazarie
2nd place - Painted In A Flash
3rd place – Annabello
4th place - Ever After
5th place - Amyr Magpie
6th place - Doc O Sunshine
7th place - Famiro
8th place - Sasora
Group B
1st place - KC Zippos Smooth Talker
2nd place - Leige Majik
3rd place - WW Questioning Key Authority
4th place - Flaire for the Obvious
5th place - Kildeer Achilles
6th place - WW Ima Gold Comet
7th place - Toulouse
8th place - SL Kalada's Royal request 5
Champion – Bint Jazarie
Reserve Champion - KC Zippos Smooth Talker
Pre-Green Hunter (3'0)
Group A
1st place - Choco Revolution
2nd place - Olympia Magpie
3rd place - MW Crystal
4th place - Gold Te Luck
5th place - SL Queen Victoria
6th place - Heavenly Choir
Group B
1st place – Monaghan
2nd place - Double Dee
3rd place – Astar
4th place - KC Starstruck
5th place - Ambassador
6th place - Fineleea Diva
7th place - SL Pretty Inviting
Champion – Monaghan
Reserve Champion - Choco Revolution
First Year Green Working Hunter (3'6)
1st place - Rockstarr
2nd place - Aristotle
3rd place - Fancy In The Dark
First Year Green Conformation Hunter (3'6)
1st place - Grata Boudicca
2nd place - Hurricane After Dark
Champion – Rockstarr
Reserve Champion - Grata Boudicca
Second Year Green Working Hunter (3'9)
1st place - Meridian
2nd place - Sogno
3rd place - Magic Peach Lady
Second Year Green Conformation Hunter (3'9)
CANCELLED – NO ENTRIES
Champion – Meridian
Reserve - Sogno
Regular Working Hunter (4'0)
1st place - Amistad
2nd place - PH Adovcate
3rd place - Hurricane Road
4th place - Merlin's Magic
5th place - Luna Piena
6th place - Concerto
7th place - Stellar Galatica
8th place - Lady of Glory
Regular Conformation Hunter (4'0)
1st place - Freedom Z
2nd place - Fern Cera
3rd place - SCH Lord of the Jumps
4th place - Equal Shares
5th place - Interstate Love Song
6th place - Monaco
7th place - PH Condios
Champion – Freedom Z
Reserve Champion - Amistad
Small (12.2 and below) Pony Hunter (2'3)
1st place - Severn Crickieth
2nd place - Rowfantina Filigree
3rd place - Lianna Dark Jewel
4th place – Lilbitocraic
5th place - Heavenly Jonathan
6th place - Rotherwood Romeo
7th place - Evans Formal Affair
Medium (12.3 - 13.2) Pony Hunter (2'6)
Group A
1st place – Caradoc
2nd place - Gayfield's Butterscotch Sundae
3rd place - Westwick Rosie Gal
4th place - Fronbach Just Surprised
5th place - Ceulan Rain Shower
6th place - Pure Magic
7th place - Magic Spark
8th place – CS Mighty Lumberjack
Group B
1st place - Fancy That
2nd place - Rosmels Spun Gold
3rd place - Revel Seren
4th place - Friars Free For All
5th place - SCH Everest
6th place - My Shamrock
7th place - Dandardel Jessica
8th place - Carwed Orlaithe
Large (13.3 - 14.3) Pony Hunter (3'0)
1st place - Color and Cadence
2nd place - El Magnifico
3rd place - Little House On the Prairie
4th place - Rocky Road
5th place - PC Colors of Everest
6th place - Saltation
7th place - No Excuses
Champion – Caradoc
Reserve Champion - Severn Crickieth
SHOW CHAMPION – Monaghan
SHOW RESERVE CHAMPION - Bint Jazarie