User avatar
Jenna
Posts: 1092
Joined: Fri Mar 25, 2011 11:31 pm
Location: Canada
Contact: Website

2010 RSA October English Schooling Show - November 3, 2010

Tue Mar 29, 2011 5:23 am

Northumberland Sim Game



Show Name: 2010 RSA October English Schooling Show
Run Date: November 3, 2010
Hosted by: Maria at Riverstone Arabians, Brighton


Division: 01. Baby Green Hunter
Division Champion: Kiss Me Quick
Division Reserve Champion: Wersja

Baby Green Hunter In-Hand
01. Alihana JMF
02. Kiss Me Quick
03. RSA Katarzjina
04. Wersja
05. Amazing Grace
06. Halim Batal
07. Make A Wish

Baby Green Hunter O/F I
01. Wersja
02. RSA Katarzjina
03. RSA Katarzjina
04. Halim Batal
05. Amazing Grace
06. Alihana JMF
07. Make A Wish

Baby Green Hunter O/F II
01. Wersja
02. Kiss Me Quick
03. Halim Batal
04. RSA Katarzjina
05. Amazing Grace
06. Make A Wish
07. Alihana JMF


Division: Pre-Green Hunter
Division Champion: RSA Madiha
Division Reserve Champion: Pandora

Pre-Green Hunter In-Hand
01. RSA Madiha
02. Milady
03. Pandora
04. The Lyre's Way
05. Mikmaq
06. Kaborr El Marwan
07. Somethingsmart

Pre-Green Hunter O/F I
01. Pandora
02. Somethingsmart
03. Milady
04. RSA Madiha
05. The Lyre's Way
06. Mikmaq
07. Kaborr El Marwan

Pre-Green Hunter O/F II
01. Mikmaq
02. RSA Madiha
03. Pandora
04. Somethingsmart
05. Kaborr El Marwan
06. Milady
07. The Lyre's Way


Division: First Year Green Working Hunter
Division Champion: *Midnight Dream
Division Reserve Champion: There She Goes

First Year Green Working Hunter In-Hand
01. *Midnight Dream
02. Havana Affair
03. Jackie O
04. Northernly
05. Ellusive Something
06. There She Goes
07. Kharolina GR
08. Reflejo Dorado

First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I
01. There She Goes
02. Northernly
03. *Midnight Dream
04. Reflejo Dorado
05. Jackie O
06. Ellusive Something
07. Havana Affair
08. Kharolina GR

First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II
01. Kharolina GR
02. Jackie O
03. Ellusive Something
04. Havana Affair
05. There She Goes
06. Reflejo Dorado
07. *Midnight Dream
08. Northernly


Division: Second Year Green Working Hunter
Division Champion: Sarida
Division Reserve Champion: 40 Carrots

Second Year Green Working Hunter In-Hand
01. 40 Carrots
02. Golden Diamond
03. Dynasty
04. Sarida
05. Amiretta

Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I
01. Sarida
02. Dynasty
03. Amiretta
04. Golden Diamond
05. 40 Carrots

Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II
01. Sarida
02. 40 Carrots
03. Golden Diamond
04. Dynasty
05. Amiretta


Division: Green Conformation Hunter
Division Champion: Sarida
Division Reserve Champion: Jackie O

Green Conformation Hunter In-Hand
01. Sarida
02. Ellusive Something
03. Northernly
04. Amiretta
05. Jackie O
06. Wersja
07. Halim Batal
08. Dynasty
09. 40 Carrots
10. Havana Affair
11. Kharolina GR
12. Reflejo Dorado

Green Conformation Hunter O/F I
01. Havana Affair
02. Sarida
03. Jackie O
04. Halim Batal
05. Reflejo Dorado
06. Wersja
07. Kharolina GR
08. Dynasty
09. 40 Carrots
10. Northernly
11. Ellusive Something
12. Amiretta

Green Conformation Hunter O/F II
01. Jackie O
02. 40 Carrots
03. Kharolina GR
04. Dynasty
05. Halim Batal
06. Northernly
07. Ellusive Something
08. Amiretta
09. Wersja
10. Havana Affair
11. Reflejo Dorado
12. Sarida


Division: Regular Working Hunter
Division Champion: Jeshua
Division Reserve Champion: Hollister

Regular Working Hunter In-Hand
01. Navajo
02. Jeshua
03. Ragba
04. Hollister

Regular Working Hunter O/F I
01. Hollister
02. Jeshua
03. Navajo
04. Ragba

Regular Working Hunter O/F II
01. Jeshua
02. Ragba
03. Navajo
04. Hollister


Division: Regular Conformation Hunter
Division Champion: Hollister
Division Reserve Champion: Ragba

Regular Conformation Hunter In-Hand
01. Hollister
02. Ragba
03. Jeshua

Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I
01. Hollister
02. Jeshua
03. Ragba

Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II
01. Hollister
02. Ragba
03. Jeshua


Division: Amateur-Owner Working Hunter
Division Champion: Pandora
Division Reserve Champion: Ragba

Amateur-Owner Working Hunter In-Hand
01. Pandora
02. Ragba
03. Zippin Tommy Boy
04. Hollister
05. Halim Batal
06. Jeshua
07. Wersja

Amateur-Owner Working Hunter O/F I
01. Ragba
02. Jeshua
03. Zippin Tommy Boy
04. Hollister
05. Pandora
06. Halim Batal
07. Wersja

Amateur-Owner Working Hunter O/F II
01. Pandora
02. Wersja
03. Ragba
04. Zippin Tommy Boy
05. Halim Batal
06. Jeshua
07. Hollister


Division: Adult Amateur Working Hunter
Division Champion: Amazing Grace
Division Reserve Champion: Zippin Tommy Boy

Adult Amateur Working Hunter In-Hand
01. Amazing Grace
02. Jackie O
03. Zippin Tommy Boy
04. Northernly

Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I
01. Zippin Tommy Boy
02. Amazing Grace
03. Northernly
04. Jackie O

Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II
01. Amazing Grace
02. Northernly
03. Zippin Tommy Boy
04. Jackie O


Division: Small Junior Working Hunter
Division Champion: On The Buckle
Division Reserve Champion: Hampshire Democrat

Small Junior Working Hunter In-Hand
01. Hampshire Fat Louie
02. Hampshire Democrat
03. On The Buckle
04. Hannah Montana

Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I
01. On The Buckle
02. Hampshire Democrat
03. Hampshire Fat Louie
04. Hannah Montana

Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II
01. On The Buckle
02. Hampshire Democrat
03. Hampshire Fat Louie
04. Hannah Montana


Division: Large Junior Working Hunter
Division Champion: Zippin Tommy Boy
Division Reserve Champion: Amazing Grace

Large Junior Working Hunter In-Hand
01. Amazing Grace
02. Zippin Tommy Boy
03. Jackie O

Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I
01. Zippin Tommy Boy
02. Amazing Grace
03. Jackie O

Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II
01. Zippin Tommy Boy
02. Jackie O
03. Amazing Grace


Division: Children's Working Hunter
Division Champion: Selki Cove Noreen
Division Reserve Champion: Selki Cove Uaithne

Children's Working Hunter In-Hand
01. Selki Cove Noreen
02. Sparkle Sparkle
03. Selki Cove Uaithne

Children's Working Hunter O/F I
01. Selki Cove Uaithne
02. Sparkle Sparkle
03. Selki Cove Noreen

Children's Working Hunter O/F II
01. Selki Cove Noreen
02. Selki Cove Uaithne
03. Sparkle Sparkle


Division: Short Stirrup Hunter
Division Champion: Knights Tale
Division Reserve Champion: Sassafrass

Short Stirrup Hunter In-Hand
01. Serenity
02. Knights Tale
03. Sassafrass

Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I
01. Knights Tale
02. Sassafrass
03. Serenity

Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II
01. Knights Tale
02. Sassafrass
03. Serenity


Division: Pony Hunter
Division Champion: Sassafrass
Division Reserve Champion: Hannah Montana

Pony Hunter In-Hand
01. Sassafrass
02. Hannah Montana
03. Hampshire Democrat
04. Little King
05. Selki Cove Noreen
06. Charlie Brown
07. Serenity
08. Knights Tale
09. Sparkle Sparkle
10. Selki Cove Uaithne
11. Hampshire Fat Louie

Pony Hunter O/F I
01. Selki Cove Noreen
02. Sassafrass
03. Hampshire Democrat
04. Charlie Brown
05. Sparkle Sparkle
06. Serenity
07. Hannah Montana
08. Selki Cove Uaithne
09. Knights Tale
10. Hampshire Fat Louie
11. Little King

Pony Hunter O/F II
01. Little King
02. Hannah Montana
03. Knights Tale
04. Serenity
05. Selki Cove Uaithne
06. Hampshire Democrat
07. Hampshire Fat Louie
08. Sparkle Sparkle
09. Sassafrass
10. Selki Cove Noreen
11. Charlie Brown


Division: Level 1 Jumper
Division Champion: Stjerne Ravn
Division Reserve Champion: Diamond Rose

Level 1 Jumper Table I
01. Diamond Rose
02. Stjerne Ravn
03. Prodigal One
04. JS Dani Girl
05. B Roulette
06. Tarrasque
07. Von Dutch

Level 1 Jumper Table II
01. Stjerne Ravn
02. Tarrasque
03. Von Dutch
04. Prodigal One
05. Diamond Rose
06. JS Dani Girl
07. B Roulette

Level 1 Jumper Table III
01. Stjerne Ravn
02. JS Dani Girl
03. B Roulette
04. Diamond Rose
05. Von Dutch
06. Prodigal One
07. Tarrasque


Division: Level 2 Jumper
Division Champion: Amalthea
Division Reserve Champion: Levicorpus

Level 2 Jumper Table I
01. Shoreline
02. Amalthea
03. VonZipper
04. Diamond Rose
05. JS Dani Girl
06. Levicorpus
07. Emerican Zero
08. Wuncsh-Stern
09. Zillionare Extrodinare

Level 2 Jumper Table II
01. JS Dani Girl
02. Diamond Rose
03. Emerican Zero
04. Levicorpus
05. Amalthea
06. Zillionare Extrodinare
07. Shoreline
08. Wuncsh-Stern
09. VonZipper

Level 2 Jumper Table III
01. Levicorpus
02. Amalthea
03. Zillionare Extrodinare
04. Wuncsh-Stern
05. Shoreline
06. VonZipper
07. Emerican Zero
08. JS Dani Girl
09. Diamond Rose


Division: Level 3 Jumper
Division Champion: Vincent
Division Reserve Champion: Pumpkin

Level 3 Jumper Table I
01. Faded Glory
02. Vincent
03. Lacobus
04. FF RockStar
05. Labyrinth
06. Shoreline
07. Razzmatazz
08. Pumpkin
09. Kosmic Kastaway

Level 3 Jumper Table II
01. Labyrinth
02. Shoreline
03. Razzmatazz
04. Faded Glory
05. Lacobus
06. Pumpkin
07. Kosmic Kastaway
08. FF RockStar
09. Vincent

Level 3 Jumper Table III
01. Pumpkin
02. Vincent
03. FF RockStar
04. Shoreline
05. Lacobus
06. Razzmatazz
07. Faded Glory
08. Labyrinth
09. Kosmic Kastaway


Division: Level 4 Jumper
Division Champion: Lilium Inter Spinas
Division Reserve Champion: Dajjanieh

Level 4 Jumper Table I
01. FGF Xena
02. Lilium Inter Spinas
03. FGF Carolina Passer
04. Soaring Liberty
05. Dajjanieh
06. Mr Sly

Level 4 Jumper Table II
01. FGF Carolina Passer
02. Dajjanieh
03. Lilium Inter Spinas
04. FGF Xena
05. Mr Sly
06. Soaring Liberty

Level 4 Jumper Table III
01. Lilium Inter Spinas
02. Dajjanieh
03. FGF Carolina Passer
04. FGF Xena
05. Soaring Liberty
06. Mr Sly


Division: Level 5/6 Jumper
Division Champion: Celestial
Division Reserve Champion: Splash of Class

Level 5/6 Jumper Table I
01. Celestial
02. Splash of Class
03. Appassionata

Level 5/6 Jumper Table II
01. Splash of Class
02. Celestial
03. Appassionata

Level 5/6 Jumper Table III
01. Celestial
02. Appassionata
03. Splash of Class


Division: Level 8/9 Jumper
Division Champion: Franziska
Division Reserve Champion: Charleston

Level 8/9 Jumper Table I
01. Franziska
02. Soak Up The Sun
03. Bubba
04. Mr. Riley
05. Azi Mahoub
06. Charleston
07. FF Aint he Awesome

Level 8/9 Jumper Table II
01. Charleston
02. Franziska
03. Soak Up The Sun
04. Bubba
05. FF Aint he Awesome
06. Mr. Riley
07. Azi Mahoub

Level 8/9 Jumper Table III
01. Bubba
02. Mr. Riley
03. Soak Up The Sun
04. FF Aint he Awesome
05. Azi Mahoub
06. Charleston
07. Franziska


Division: Pony Jumper
Division Champion: Juliette
Division Reserve Champion: Selki Cove Uaithne

Pony Jumper Table I
01. Juliette
02. Selki Cove Uaithne
03. Sassafrass
04. Knights Tale

Pony Jumper Table II
01. Knights Tale
02. Juliette
03. Sassafrass
04. Selki Cove Uaithne

Pony Jumper Table III
01. Selki Cove Uaithne
02. Sassafrass
03. Knights Tale
04. Juliette


Division: Adult Amateur Jumper
Division Champion: Razzmatazz
Division Reserve Champion: Faded Glory

Adult Amateur Jumper Table I
01. Razzmatazz
02. Lilium Inter Spinas
03. FGF Xena
04. FGF Carolina Passer
05. Faded Glory
06. Kosmic Kastaway

Adult Amateur Jumper Table II
01. FGF Carolina Passer
02. Razzmatazz
03. Kosmic Kastaway
04. Lilium Inter Spinas
05. Faded Glory
06. FGF Xena

Adult Amateur Jumper Table III
01. Faded Glory
02. Kosmic Kastaway
03. Lilium Inter Spinas
04. FGF Carolina Passer
05. FGF Xena
06. Razzmatazz


Division: Low Junior Jumper (Levels 1-5)

Low Junior Jumper Table I
01. Zillionare Extrodinare
02. Lilium Inter Spinas
03. Tarrasque
04. Stjerne Ravn
05. FGF Xena

Low Junior Jumper Table II
01. Stjerne Ravn
02. Tarrasque
03. Lilium Inter Spinas
04. FGF Xena
05. Zillionare Extrodinare

Low Junior Jumper Table III
01. Lilium Inter Spinas
02. FGF Xena
03. Zillionare Extrodinare
04. Tarrasque
05. Stjerne Ravn


Division: Low Amateur-Owner Jumper (Levels 6-9)
Division Champion: Franziska
Division Reserve Champion: Appassionata

Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Table I
01. Franziska
02. Appassionata

Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Table II
01. Franziska
02. Appassionata

Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Table III
01. Franziska
02. Appassionata


Division: High Junior Jumper (Levels 1-5)
Division Champion: Labyrinth
Division Reserve Champion: Zillionare Extrodinare

High Junior Jumper Table I
01. Labyrinth
02. Zillionare Extrodinare
03. Faded Glory
04. FGF Carolina Passer
05. Kosmic Kastaway

High Junior Jumper Table II
01. Faded Glory
02. FGF Carolina Passer
03. Kosmic Kastaway
04. Zillionare Extrodinare
05. Labyrinth

High Junior Jumper Table III
01. Zillionare Extrodinare
02. Labyrinth
03. Faded Glory
04. FGF Carolina Passer
05. Kosmic Kastaway


Division: High Amateur-Owner Jumper (Levels 6-9)
Division Champion: Franziska
Division Reserve Champion: Azi Mahoub

High Amateur-Owner Jumper Table I
01. Azi Mahoub
02. Franziska
03. Soak Up The Sun

High Amateur-Owner Jumper Table II
01. Franziska
02. Azi Mahoub
03. Soak Up The Sun

High Amateur-Owner Jumper Table III
01. Franziska
02. Soak Up The Sun
03. Azi Mahoub


Division: Young Jumper
Division Champion: Mr Sly
Division Reserve Champion: JS Dani Girl

Young Jumper Table I
01. FF RockStar
02. Mr Sly
03. Vincent
04. Prodigal One
05. Razzmatazz
06. Pumpkin
07. Shoreline
08. JS Dani Girl

Young Jumper Table II
01. Vincent
02. Razzmatazz
03. Mr Sly
04. Shoreline
05. Pumpkin
06. FF RockStar
07. JS Dani Girl
08. Prodigal One

Young Jumper Table III
01. JS Dani Girl
02. Mr Sly
03. Shoreline
04. Pumpkin
05. Vincent
06. Razzmatazz
07. FF RockStar
08. Prodigal One


Division: Introductory Level
Division Champion: B Roulette
Division Reserve Champion: Halim Batal

Introductory Level Test A
01. B Roulette
02. Von Dutch
03. Baquero Ruler
04. Halim Batal

Introductory Level Test B
01. Halim Batal
02. B Roulette
03. Von Dutch
04. Baquero Ruler

Introductory Level Freestyle
01. B Roulette
02. Baquero Ruler
03. Von Dutch
04. Halim Batal


Division: Training Level
Division Champion: Tzarina
Division Reserve Champion: Love Note

Training Level Test I
01. Love Note
02. Tzarina
03. Tarrasque
04. Aries
05. RSA Raasikh Baskin
06. Celtic Pearl
07. RSA Lolita Al Badi
08. Abha Latifa

Training Level Test II
01. Tzarina
02. Aries
03. Celtic Pearl
04. RSA Lolita Al Badi
05. Tarrasque
06. Love Note
07. RSA Raasikh Baskin
08. Abha Latifa

Training Level Freestyle
01. Abha Latifa
02. RSA Raasikh Baskin
03. RSA Lolita Al Badi
04. Tzarina
05. Love Note
06. Aries
07. Tarrasque
08. Celtic Pearl


Division: First Level
Division Champion: Eliana
Division Reserve Champion: Allette

First Level Test I
01. Allette
02. Northernly
03. *Tahirah
04. Eliana
05. MLF Leitmotif
06. Amalthea
07. Touch of Shine
08. Al Razeelah
09. Al Zahraq
10. Mercury Divine

First Level Test II
01. Amalthea
02. Eliana
03. *Tahirah
04. Northernly
05. Allette
06. Touch of Shine
07. Mercury Divine
08. Al Zahraq
09. MLF Leitmotif
10. Al Razeelah

First Level Freestyle
01. Al Zahraq
02. Eliana
03. Mercury Divine
04. Northernly
05. Touch of Shine
06. MLF Leitmotif
07. Allette
08. Amalthea
09. *Tahirah
10. Al Razeelah


Division: Second Level
Division Champion: Sher Fakhir
Division Reserve Champion: Arista

Second Level Test I
01. Beshraka
02. Sher Fakhir
03. Nadirah
04. Splash of Class
05. Arista
06. Mr Sly

Second Level Test II
01. Mr Sly
02. Arista
03. Beshraka
04. Nadirah
05. Sher Fakhir
06. Splash of Class

Second Level Freestyle
01. Sher Fakhir
02. Arista
03. Mr Sly
04. Beshraka
05. Splash of Class
06. Nadirah


Division: Third/Fourth Level
Division Champion: H Cairo
Division Reserve Champion: Soaring Liberty

Third/Fourth Level Test I
01. Acciir
02. H Cairo
03. Soaring Liberty
04. Sintra
05. RSA Abdul Maajid

Third/Fourth Level Test II
01. H Cairo
02. Soaring Liberty
03. RSA Abdul Maajid
04. Sintra
05. Acciir

Third/Fourth Level Freestyle
01. RSA Abdul Maajid
02. Soaring Liberty
03. Sintra
04. H Cairo
05. Acciir


Division: Prix St. Georges
Division Champion: Hasufel
Division Reserve Champion: Saroukh Al Badi

Prix St. Georges
01. Hasufel
02. Ramiro
03. Saroukh Al Badi

Prix St. Georges Kur
01. Saroukh Al Badi
02. Hasufel
03. Ramiro


Division: Intermediare I/II
Division Champion: Ruben
Division Reserve Champion: These Brass Knuckles

Intermediare I/II
01. Ruben
02. These Brass Knuckles
03. Gameela

Intermediare I/II Kur
01. These Brass Knuckles
02. Ruben
03. Gameela


Division: Grand Prix
Division Champion: Amir
Division Reserve Champion: Golden Sky

Grand Prix
01. Amir
02. Golden Sky

Grand Prix Kur
01. Amir
02. Golden Sky


Division: In-Hand Classes

Weanling In Hand
01. RSA Shakhir Ibn Nazeem
02. RSA Al Azimah
03. RSA Hollywood Starlet
04. M Raj Ibn Moniet
05. M Sahra Sabab
06. RSA Halim Ashaar
07. RSA Asma Alianora

Yearling In Hand
01. RSA Mabrouk Ali
02. Antheia
03. Ramirr
04. RSA Shamal

Two Year Old In hand
01. RSA Ja'far Saadiq
02. RSA Shalina
03. RSA Taliaah
04. RSA Haalima
05. RSA Rajiyah
06. MA Prince Unforgettable
07. RSA Rakhshan

Three Year Old Colts In Hand
01. RSA Haj-Bahir
02. Kajetan
03. Ramiro
04. Ruben

Three Year Old Fillies In Hand
01. Sintra
02. Arista
03. Lady Ghost
04. Eliana

Stallion In Hand
01. Northernly
02. Zillionare Extrodinare
03. Shoreline
04. Mr Sly
05. Splash of Class
06. Aries
07. Touch of Shine
08. Mercury Divine
09. Halim Batal
10. MLF Leitmotif

Mare In Hand
01. Diamond Rose
02. Wersja
03. B Roulette
04. Passiat
05. JS Dani Girl
06. Milady
07. Tzarina
08. Reflejo Dorado
09. Celtic Pearl
10. Von Dutch
11. *Tahirah
12. Mikmaq
13. Ellusive Something
14. Siena
15. Somethingsmart

Gelding In Hand
01. Tarrasque
02. Havana Affair

Hunter/Jumper Prospects In Hand
01. RSA Shamal
02. RSA Rakhshan
03. M Raj Ibn Moniet
04. RSA Haj-Bahir
05. RSA Haalima
06. Kajetan
07. Lady Ghost
08. MA Prince Unforgettable
09. M Sahra Sabab
10. RSA Taliaah
11. Antheia
12. Antheia

Hunter/Jumper Stallions In Hand
01. Zillionare Extrodinare
02. Northernly
03. FF RockStar
04. Halim Batal
05. FF Aint he Awesome

Hunter/Jumper Mares In Hand
01. Ellusive Something
02. Diamond Rose
03. Milady
04. Mikmaq
05. Somethingsmart
06. Reflejo Dorado
07. Wersja
08. JS Dani Girl

Hunter/Jumper Geldings In Hand
01. Havana Affair
02. Zippin Tommy Boy

Dressage Prospects In Hand
01. RSA Haalima
02. RSA Rakhshan
03. Antheia
04. M Sahra Sabab
05. RSA Taliaah
06. M Raj Ibn Moniet
07. RSA Shamal
08. MA Prince Unforgettable

Dressage Stallions In Hand
01. MLF Leitmotif
02. Aries
03. Touch of Shine
04. Northernly
05. Mercury Divine
06. Halim Batal

Dressage Mares In hand
01. Celtic Pearl
02. Tzarina
03. *Tahirah
04. H Cairo

Black In Hand
01. Diamond Rose
02. Soaring Liberty
03. Mr Sly
04. Milady
05. Northernly
06. MLF Leitmotif

Grey In Hand
01. Sintra
02. Amalthea
03. Milady
04. Celtic Pearl
05. Razzmatazz
06. MA Prince Unforgettable
07. Ruben
08. *Tahirah
09. RSA Taliaah

Bay/Brown In Hand
01. RSA Haj-Bahir
02. Arista
03. Ramiro
04. Eliana
05. RSA Haalima
06. M Sahra Sabab
07. Ellusive Something
08. Passiat
09. Antheia
10. Mercury Divine
11. Siena
12. Halim Batal
13. Zillionare Extrodinare
14. RSA Shamal
15. Wersja
16. Touch of Shine

Chestnut In Hand
01. Somethingsmart
02. M Raj Ibn Moniet
03. RSA Rakhshan
04. Splash of Class

59. Yellow In hand
01. Reflejo Dorado
02. 40 Carrots
03. Hilton

Other Color In Hand
01. JS Dani Girl
02. Havana Affair
03. Aries
04. Tzarina
Westveil Estate
AHAC | ASNC | ASSA | ASWDC | CDF | HSHF | IHA | SGC | SHC
user/arabians

Return to “2010 Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests