Northumberland Sim Game
Show Name: Winged Horses November Event 1
Run Date: November 9, 2010
Hosted by: Stevie at Nalunani Stables, Summerside
Notes & Prizes:
Thanks for another great event!
1st place: $100
2nd place: $50
Division: Hunter Division
Weanling/Yearling Hunter Prospect
01. RSA Asma Alianora
02. M Sahra Sabab
03. RSA Hollywood Starlet
04. RSA Shakhir Ibn Nazeem
05. RSA Halim Ashaar
06. RSA Al Azimah
07. M Raj Ibn Moniet
Junior Hunter Mare Halter
01. Pandora
02. Larksong
03. Calixte
04. Anecdota
05. Razzmatazz
06. RSA Katarzjina
07. RSA Strikeit Khrazy
08. Catch That Mouse
09. Voguetone
Senior Hunter Stallion Halter Split A
01. Kaborr El Marwan
02. Jeshua
03. Royal Nefous
04. Ragba
05. Serafin
06. Halim El Dahab
07. Little King
Senior Hunter Stallion Halter Split B
01. Sure Sure
02. FGF Twist and Shout
03. Northernly
04. Caius
05. Halim Batal
06. FGF Charles Mutter
Senior Hunter Mare Halter Split A
01. Godzislawa
02. Alenka
03. Zdziska
04. Alihana JMF
05. Kharolina GR
06. Make A Wish
07. Bint Angophora
08. Ekstaza
Senior Hunter Mare Halter Split B
01. *Midnight Dream
02. Sarida
03. American Honey
04. Koray
05. Navajo
06. Golden Diamond
07. Amiretta
08. Mikmaq
Hunter Gelding Halter
01. Omega Casanova
02. Aftermath
03. Havana Affair
04. The Lyre's Way
05. Terzo
06. Wayland Blues
Hunter Pleasure
01. Mikmaq
02. Havana Affair
03. Koray
04. There She Goes
05. FGF Charles Mutter
06. RSA Strikeit Khrazy
07. Ekstaza
08. Wayland Blues
09. Zdziska
Hunter Under Saddle Split A
01. Royal Nefous
02. Alenka
03. Omega Casanova
04. Little King
05. Halim El Dahab
06. Godzislawa
07. Bint Angophora
Hunter Under Saddle Split B
01. Aftermath
02. Halim Batal
03. Pandora
04. Catch That Mouse
05. FGF Charles Mutter
06. Razzmatazz
07. Anecdota
Baby/Pre Green Hunter O/F Split A
01. RSA Katarzjina
02. Make A Wish
03. Kaborr El Marwan
04. The Lyre's Way
05. Alihana JMF
Baby/Pre Green Hunter O/F Split B
01. Mikmaq
02. Calixte
03. Anecdota
04. Caius
05. Sure Sure
06. Pandora
07. Halim Batal
First Year Hunter O/F
01. Kharolina GR
02. Razzmatazz
03. Northernly
04. *Midnight Dream
05. Voguetone
06. Havana Affair
07. Sure Sure
08. There She Goes
Second Year Hunter O/F
01. Sarida
02. Amiretta
03. Serafin
04. Golden Diamond
Pony Hunter O/F
01. Wayland Blues
02. Little King
Working Hunter O/F
01. FGF Twist and Shout
02. Jeshua
03. Larksong
04. Razzmatazz
05. American Honey
06. Terzo
07. Navajo
08. Ragba
Adult Amateur O/F
01. American Honey
02. Razzmatazz
03. FGF Twist and Shout
Junior Rider O/F
01. Wayland Blues
02. Havana Affair
03. Mikmaq
Division: Cross-Country Division
Cross-Country Stallion Halter
01. 20th Century
02. Lanzo
03. Sleepy Hollow
04. Xanthus
05. S Phenomous
06. Mr Sly
07. Jaded Triumph
08. Tiadtin
09. Splash of Class
10. FGF Oliver
Cross-Country Mare Halter
01. Adela
02. Soaring Liberty
03. Amalthea
04. Risenga
05. Love Note
06. Black Magic
07. Sophistication
08. FGF Panera
09. Sassy Sundance
Cross-Country Gelding Halter
01. Tarrasque
02. Houston BW
Beginner Novice Cross-Country
01. Risenga
02. 20th Century
03. Lanzo
04. Tarrasque
05. S Phenomous
06. Tiadtin
Novice Cross-Country
01. Adela
02. Sophistication
03. Belladona
04. Sleepy Hollow
Training Cross-Country
01. Amalthea
02. Love Note
Intermediate Cross-Country
01. FGF Panera
02. Mr Sly
03. FGF Oliver
04. Soaring Liberty
05. Xanthus
Advanced and above Cross-Country
01. Houston BW
02. Black Magic
03. Splash of Class
04. Jaded Triumph
05. Sassy Sundance
Division: Show Jumping
Weanling/Yearling Show Jumping Prospect
01. RSA Mabrouk Ali
02. Dakota
03. Ramirr
04. RSA Kha Farazdac
05. Prometheus
06. RSA Raishaa
Junior SJ Stallion/Gelding Halter
01. FF RockStar
02. Charlie St. Cloud
03. Tarrasque
04. Splash of Class
Junior SJ Mare Halter
01. Labyrinth
02. Elektra
03. Siren Song
04. Soaring Liberty
05. Amalthea
06. Pumpkin Spice
Senior SJ Stallion Halter
01. Azi Mahoub
02. Emmerton
03. Crash Course
04. Nostarion I
05. FF Aint he Awesome
06. Lanzo
07. Thee Pharaoh
08. Dajjanieh
09. Lacobus
Senior SJ Mare Halter
01. Wuncsh-Stern
02. Voodoo Doll
03. Soak Up The Sun
Level One SJ
01. Charlie St. Cloud
02. Tarrasque
03. Siren Song
04. Voodoo Doll
05. Pumpkin Spice
06. Lanzo
Level Two SJ
01. Tarrasque
02. Amalthea
03. Elektra
04. Levicorpus
05. Wuncsh-Stern
Level Three SJ
01. Vincent
02. Lacobus
03. Wuncsh-Stern
04. FF RockStar
05. Pumpkin
06. Amalthea
Level Four SJ
01. Belle
02. Dajjanieh
03. Labyrinth
04. Soaring Liberty
05. Mr Sly
Level Five SJ
01. Dutchess
02. Labyrinth
03. Celestial
04. Splash of Class
Level Six/Seven SJ
01. Crash Course
02. Nostarion I
03. Appassionata
04. Thee Pharaoh
Level Eight SJ
01. Mr. Riley
02. Nostarion I
Level Nine SJ
01. Emmerton
02. Soak Up The Sun
03. FF Aint he Awesome
04. Azi Mahoub
05. Bubba
06. Charleston