AHAC Russian Nationals 2012
Held by Kili on 9/26/12
CH - 12
RCH - 10
TT - 8
1. Weanling Colts (6 entries)
CH KS Nikolai - Kaimel Stable
RCH V Pepik - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
G Muchenik - Lithium Incorporated
V Maksimillian - Vintage Arabians
Randolf F - Golden Eagle Farm
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
2. Weanling Fillies (3 entries)
CH KS Mekia - Kaimel Stable
RCH V Praskovia - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm
3. Yearling Colts (4 entries)
CH KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
RCH Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
Top Ten:
A Barbadosz - Vintage Arabians
Kodiak AM - Southern Acres Inc
4. Yearling Fillies (6 entries)
CH G Primabella - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Taaszarah - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
Dmitriya Nur - Golden Bay Acres
V Farrah - Golden Eagle Farm
Arisha Nur - Golden Bay Acres
G Caszkada - Southern Acres Inc
5. Two Year Old Colts (5 entries)
CH CI Nemamiah - Southern Acres Inc
RCH G Selgobek - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
KS Penkenti- Kaimel Stable
S Timofei - Southern Acres Inc
S Nebojsa - Southern Acres Inc
6. Two Year Old Fillies (5 entries)
CH Jamilah Eirene - Southern Acres Inc
RCH V Pasha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Muriel - Southern Acres Inc
G Sinead - Golden Bay Acres
LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated
7. Colt Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
8. Filly Futurity (10 entries)
CH G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
RCH V Pavelaa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
G Roczelle - Southern Acres Inc
G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
CI Naszhua - Golden Bay Acres
Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
S Euphoria - Southern Acres Inc
9. Gelding Futurity (0 entries)
10. Four Year Old Stallions (4 entries)
CH S Msitslav - Southern Acres Inc
RCH V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
S Martyr - Southern Acres Inc
11. Four Year Old Mares (12 entries)
CH G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
S Madeira - Southern Acres Inc
G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
A Praskovya - Ashke Arabians
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
S Malvolia - Southern Acres Inc
V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
CI Princeszaa - Golden Bay Acres
12. Five Year Old Stallions (4 entries)
CH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Utsiktens Metropol - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Seryoga - Southern Acres Inc
Rolan F - Southern Acres Inc
13. Five Year Old Mares (9 entries)
CH Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
RCH A Margosha - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Kyrielle AM - Southern Acres Inc
D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
S Estelle - Golden Eagle Farm
Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
D Patrolva - Golden Bay Acres
S Merletta - Southern Acres Inc
14. Six Year Old Stallions (0 entries)
15. Six Year Old Mares (6 entries)
CH Pomona AM - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
Rapuntzel F - Golden Bay Acres
Boznia - Ashke Arabians
G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
16. Seven Year Old Stallions (0 entries)
17. Seven Year Old Mares (9 entries)
CH G Nerissaah - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Filippa AM - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
D Ruxanda - Golden Eagle Farm
S Enastasiya - Southern Acres Inc
A Polina - Ashke Arabians
A Karatt - Ashke Arabians
HPS Nikita - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Kahlua - Southern Acres Inc
18. Eight Year Old Stallions (4 entries)
CH Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
RCH BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
HPS Pepik - Hidden Paradise Stables
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
19. Eight Year Old Mares (8 entries)
CH S Matryarka - Golden Bay Acres
RCH A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ignition - Ashke Arabians
Matrona - Golden Eagle Farm
G Nunayya - Golden Bay Acres
BT Maruysa - Southern Acres Inc
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
HPS Feodora - Hidden Paradise Stables
20. Nine Year Old Stallions (1 entries)
CH V Marx - Vintage Arabians
21. Nine Year Old Mares (5 entries)
CH S Eclair - Southern Acres Inc
RCH U Tuvich - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CE Paladia - Southern Acres Inc
V Prahline - Vintage Arabians
S Margario - Golden Eagle Farm
22. Ten Year Old Stallions (5 entries)
CH G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
RCH CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Gavriel - Golden Bay Acres
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
23. Ten Year Old Mares (7 entries)
CH D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
Vasadi - Ashke Arabians
S Christal - Southern Acres Inc
Purva - Golden Bay Acres
24. Eleven to Fifteen Stallions (4 entries)
CH BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Nayyar R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
Gerimax F - Southern Acres Inc
25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares (18 entries)
CH V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
RCH S Chocolait - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
MMocha - Golden Eagle Farm
Karalona - Ashke Arabians
BT Margosha - Southern Acres Inc
Masha - Golden Bay Acres
Lazijka - Ashke Arabians
Nunkiah - Golden Bay Acres
S Polina - Golden Eagle Farm
HPS Katya - Hidden Paradise Stables
MYL Mariya- Rueath Acres
26. Sixteen and Up Stallions (2 entries)
CH Assisstanse - Ashke Arabians
RCH Plascatt - Ashke Arabians
27. Sixteen and Up Mares (6 entries)
CH Psanadaa SCA - Ashke Arabians
RCH Gazbiyya - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Ivanna - Lithium Incorporated
HPS Roksana - Hidden Paradise Stables
SO Pelagiia - Southern Acres Inc
Nadezhda - Southern Acres Inc
28. All Aged Geldings (0 entries)
29. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger) (20 entries)
CH G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Caszkada - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm
V Praskovia - Vintage Arabians
G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
G Taaszarah - Vintage Arabians
V Pasha - Southern Acres Inc
Dmitriya Nur - Golden Bay Acres
30. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger) (12 entries)
CH G Muchenik - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Randolf F - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
A Barbadosz - Vintage Arabians
S Nebojsa - Southern Acres Inc
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
V Maksimillian - Vintage Arabians
S Timofei - Southern Acres Inc
G Selgobek - Golden Bay Acres
Kodiak AM - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nemamiah - Southern Acres Inc
31. Classic Head Jr. Mares (4 to 6 Years) (24 entries)
CH D Patrolva - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Boznia - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
Rapuntzel F - Golden Bay Acres
Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
S Merletta - Southern Acres Inc
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
32. Classic Head Sr. Mares (7 and Older) (45 entries)
CH S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Nunkiah - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Grenadine - Ashke Arabians
Karalona - Ashke Arabians
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
HPS Velika - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Nikita - Hidden Paradise Stables
A Polina - Ashke Arabians
S Polina - Golden Eagle Farm
Matrona - Golden Eagle Farm
MMocha - Golden Eagle Farm
V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
33. Classic Head Jr. Stallions (4 to 6 Years) (4 entries)
CH V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
RCH Utsiktens Metropol - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
34. Classic Head Sr. Stallions (7 and Older) (16 entries)
CH BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
RCH Gerimax F - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Gavriel - Golden Bay Acres
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
Nayyar R-Rueath Acres
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
Assisstanse - Ashke Arabians
Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
Plascatt - Ashke Arabians
35. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages) (0 entries)
36. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger) (20 entries)
CH V Pasha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jamilah Eirene - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ramiira F - Golden Eagle Farm
Arisha Nur - Golden Bay Acres
G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
G Caszkada - Southern Acres Inc
G Sinead - Golden Bay Acres
G Primabella - Golden Bay Acres
LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated
V Farrah - Golden Eagle Farm
S Muriel - Southern Acres Inc
G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
37. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger) (12 entries)
CH A Barbadosz - Vintage Arabians
RCH G Selgobek - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
G Muchenik - Lithium Incorporated
Kodiak AM - Southern Acres Inc
Randolf F - Golden Eagle Farm
V Maksimillian - Vintage Arabians
S Timofei - Southern Acres Inc
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
S Nebojsa - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nemamiah - Southern Acres Inc
G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
38. Most Classic Jr. Mare (4 to 6 Years) (24 entries)
CH G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
RCH A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
Boznia - Ashke Arabians
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
S Merletta - Southern Acres Inc
Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
D Patrolva - Golden Bay Acres
G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Estelle - Golden Eagle Farm
39. Most Classic Sr. Mare (7 and Older) (45 entries)
CH A Karatt - Ashke Arabians
RCH Nunkiah - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Lazijka - Ashke Arabians
S Margario - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Margosha - Southern Acres Inc
HPS Roksana - Hidden Paradise Stables
V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
HPS Feodora - Hidden Paradise Stables
Poztik - Ashke Arabians
HPS Katya - Hidden Paradise Stables
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
V Petoria - Vintage Arabians
40. Most Classic Jr. Stallion (4 to 6 Years) (4 entries)
CH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Utsiktens Metropol - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
41. Most Classic Sr. Stallion (7 and Older) (16 entries)
CH V Marx - Vintage Arabians
RCH Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
Assisstanse - Ashke Arabians
CI Gavriel - Golden Bay Acres
Nayyar R-Rueath Acres
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
Plascatt - Ashke Arabians
42. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages) (0 entries)
43. Liberty Fillies (3 and Younger) (20 entries)
CH V Pasha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Jamilah Eirene - Southern Acres Inc
S Muriel - Southern Acres Inc
LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
Arisha Nur - Golden Bay Acres
G Primabella - Golden Bay Acres
G Caszkada - Southern Acres Inc
G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
G Sinead - Golden Bay Acres
Dmitriya Nur - Golden Bay Acres
44. Liberty Colts (3 and Younger) (12 entries)
CH G Muchenik - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Nebojsa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
LI Icarus - Lithium Incorporated
Kodiak AM - Southern Acres Inc
G Selgobek - Golden Bay Acres
S Timofei - Southern Acres Inc
V Maksimillian - Vintage Arabians
FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
A Barbadosz - Vintage Arabians
CI Nemamiah - Southern Acres Inc
Randolf F - Golden Eagle Farm
G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
45. Liberty Jr. Mares (4 to 6 Years) (24 entries)
CH Pomona AM - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Rapuntzel F - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
S Merletta - Southern Acres Inc
CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
D Patrolva - Golden Bay Acres
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
46. Liberty Sr. Mares (7 and Older) (45 entries)
CH S Matryarka - Golden Bay Acres
RCH V Petoria - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
HPS Roksana - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Feodora - Hidden Paradise Stables
G Nerissaah - Golden Bay Acres
V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
A Polina - Ashke Arabians
A Karatt - Ashke Arabians
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
V Prahline - Vintage Arabians
47. Liberty Jr. Stallions (4 to 6 Years) (4 entries)
CH V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
RCH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Metropol - Southern Acres Inc
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
48. Liberty Sr. Stallions (7 and Older) (16 entries)
CH Plascatt - Ashke Arabians
RCH Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
Gerimax F - Southern Acres Inc
Assisstanse - Ashke Arabians
HPS Pepik - Hidden Paradise Stables
CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
49. Liberty Geldings (All Ages) (0 entries)
50. Country English Pleasure Futurity (0 entries)
51. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH S Martyr - Southern Acres Inc
52. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Nunayya - Golden Bay Acres
53. English Pleasure Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
54. English Pleasure Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
55. English Pleasure Sr. Horse (6 entries)
CH Purva - Golden Bay Acres
RCH HPS Feodora - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten:
Karalona - Ashke Arabians
G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
A Karatt - Ashke Arabians
56. Park Futurity (0 entries)
57. Park Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
58. Park Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH Vasadi - Ashke Arabians
59. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity (0 entries)
60. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH S Martyr - Southern Acres Inc
61. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Nunayya - Golden Bay Acres
62. Pleasure Driving Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
63. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
64. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse (5 entries)
CH G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Karalona - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
A Karatt - Ashke Arabians
Purva - Golden Bay Acres
65. Park Harness Futurity (0 entries)
66. Park Harness Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
67. Park Harness Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH Vasadi - Ashke Arabians
68. Roadster Futurity (0 entries)
69. Roadster Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
70. Roadster Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH Vasadi - Ashke Arabians
71. Formal Combination Futurity (0 entries)
72. Formal Combination Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH CI Sziberiaa - Golden Bay Acres
73. Formal Combination Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH Vasadi - Ashke Arabians
74. Informal Combination Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
75. Informal Combination Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
76. Informal Combination Sr. Horse (3 entries)
CH Purva - Golden Bay Acres
RCH A Klara - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
77. Country Combination Futurity (0 entries)
78. Country Combination Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH S Martyr - Southern Acres Inc
79. Country Combination Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Nunayya - Golden Bay Acres
80. English Show Hack Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
81. English Show Hack Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
82. English Show Hack Sr. Horse (3 entries)
CH S Chocolait - Southern Acres Inc
RCH G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Purva - Golden Bay Acres
83. Mounted Native Costume Futurity (1 entries)
CH G Persephone - Golden Bay Acres
84. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse (2 entries)
CH G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres
RCH S Malvolia - Southern Acres Inc
85. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse (3 entries)
CH Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Purva - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
86. Hunter Pleasure Futurity (2 entries)
CH CI Naszhua - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
87. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse (3 entries)
CH S Malvolia - Southern Acres Inc
RCH D Patrolva - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Rolan F - Southern Acres Inc
88. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse (6 entries)
CH Filippa AM - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Chocolait - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Matryarka - Golden Bay Acres
G Nerissaah - Golden Bay Acres
CI Gavriel - Golden Bay Acres
89. Ladies English Sidesaddle Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
RCH CI Naszhua - Golden Bay Acres
90. Ladies English Sidesaddle Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH D Patrolva - Golden Bay Acres
91. Ladies English Sidesaddle Sr. Horse (5 entries)
CH G Nerissaah - Golden Bay Acres
RCH CI Gavriel - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Karalona - Ashke Arabians
S Matryarka - Golden Bay Acres
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
92. Western Showmanship Colts (2 and Under) (0 entries)
93. Western Showmanship Fillies (2 and Under) (1 entries)
CH LI Satin - Lithium Incorporated
94. Western Horsemanship Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
95. Western Horsemanship Jr. Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
96. Western Horsemanship Sr. Horse (5 entries)
CH CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Masha - Golden Bay Acres
CE Paladia - Southern Acres Inc
V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
97. Western Pleasure Futurity (2 entries)
CH LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
RCH G Roczelle - Southern Acres Inc
98. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse (4 entries)
CH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Valentia AM - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
99. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse (7 entries)
CH Masha - Golden Bay Acres
RCH CE Paladia - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
HPS Pepik - Hidden Paradise Stables
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
100. Ladies Western Sidesaddle Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
101. Ladies Western Sidesaddle Jr. Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
102. Ladies Western Sidesaddle Sr. Horse (5 entries)
CH V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
RCH CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Masha - Golden Bay Acres
Karodor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
103. Western Riding Futurity (1 entries)
CH LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
104. Western Riding Jr. Horse (3 entries)
CH LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
105. Western Riding Sr. Horse (4 entries)
CH CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
RCH V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
Masha - Golden Bay Acres
CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
106. Trail Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Roczelle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH LI Marquis - Lithium Incorporated
107. Trail Jr. Horse (3 entries)
CH G Shelkovyi - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
LI Czaffra - Golden Bay Acres
108. Trail Sr. Horse (6 entries)
CH HPS Pepik - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH CI Czarina - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Laurente - Lithium Incorporated
CE Paladia - Southern Acres Inc
V Mirokenga - Vintage Arabians
Masha - Golden Bay Acres
109. Reining Futurity (2 entries)
CH Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
RCH FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
110. Reining Jr. Horse (5 entries)
CH Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
RCH A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
Pomona AM - Hidden Paradise Stables
111. Reining Sr. Horse (4 entries)
CH Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
RCH D Ruxanda - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lazijka - Ashke Arabians
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
112. Freestyle Reining Futurity (2 entries)
CH Biliana F - Lithium Incorporated
RCH FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
113. Freestyle Reining Jr. Horse (4 entries)
CH G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
114. Freestyle Reining Sr. Horse (3 entries)
CH Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
RCH D Ruxanda - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
115. Working Cow Horse Futurity (1 entries)
CH FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
116. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse (4 entries)
CH Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
117. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse (4 entries)
CH HPS Katya - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Lazijka - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
D Ruxanda - Golden Eagle Farm
118. Cutting Futurity (1 entries)
CH FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
119. Cutting Jr. Horse (6 entries)
CH G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Kyrielle AM - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
Pomona AM - Hidden Paradise Stables
A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
120. Cutting Sr. Horse (5 entries)
CH Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Lazijka - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
S Enastasiya - Southern Acres Inc
A Polina - Ashke Arabians
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
121. Reined Cow Horse Futurity (2 entries)
CH FA Sol - Golden Bay Acres
RCH S Euphoria - Southern Acres Inc
122. Reined Cow Horse Jr. Horse (5 entries)
CH Bakatia F - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Neriitaah - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
A Laczillia - Golden Bay Acres
S Seryoga - Southern Acres Inc
123. Reined Cow Horse Sr. Horse (5 entries)
CH S Eclair - Southern Acres Inc
RCH HPS Nikita - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten:
Lazijka - Ashke Arabians
Pskov AM - Golden Bay Acres
Nazmir - Ashke Arabians
124. Barrel Racing Futurity (0 entries)
125. Barrel Racing Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH S Estelle - Golden Eagle Farm
126. Barrel Racing Sr. Horse (0 entries)
127. Pole Bending Futurity (0 entries)
128. Pole Bending Jr. Horse (1 entries)
CH S Estelle - Golden Eagle Farm
129. Pole Bending Sr. Horse (0 entries)
130. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand (12 entries)
CH V Pavelaa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH G Taaszarah - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
V Pasha - Southern Acres Inc
G Caszkada - Southern Acres Inc
Jamilah Eirene - Southern Acres Inc
G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
V Praskovia - Vintage Arabians
G Primabella - Golden Bay Acres
KS Mekia - Kaimel Stable
S Muriel - Southern Acres Inc
Arisha Nur - Golden Bay Acres
131. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand (14 entries)
CH Boznia - Ashke Arabians
RCH A Margosha - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
S Merletta - Southern Acres Inc
V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
A Praskovya - Ashke Arabians
Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
S Madeira - Southern Acres Inc
132. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand (10 entries)
CH BT Maruysa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
S Christal - Southern Acres Inc
S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
Praskovya AM - Southern Acres Inc
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
U Tuvich - Southern Acres Inc
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
133. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand (8 entries)
CH V Pepik - Kaimel Stable
RCH V Maksimillian - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
Gavril F - Kaimel Stable
S Timofei - Southern Acres Inc
Kodiak AM - Southern Acres Inc
KS Penkenti - Kaimel Stable
BT Pawelczyk - Southern Acres Inc
134. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand (5 entries)
CH V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
RCH Utsiktens Metropol - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
S Msitslav - Southern Acres Inc
135. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand (6 entries)
CH Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
RCH Gerimax F - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
V Marx - Vintage Arabians
BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
136. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand (0 entries)
137. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand (0 entries)
138. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity (3 entries)
CH KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
RCH G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
139. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse (12 entries)
CH CI Princeszaa - Golden Bay Acres
RCH Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
A Margosha - Ashke Arabians
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
A Praskovya - Ashke Arabians
Boznia - Ashke Arabians
140. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse (10 entries)
CH S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
RCH V Marx - Vintage Arabians
Top Ten:
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
141. Sporthorse Show Hack Futurity (2 entries)
CH G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
142. Sporthorse Show Hack Jr. Horse (8 entries)
CH V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
RCH A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Boznia - Ashke Arabians
CI Princeszaa - Golden Bay Acres
Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
143. Sporthorse Show Hack Sr. Horse (7 entries)
CH BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
RCH S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
V Marx - Vintage Arabians
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
144. Introductory Dressage (5 entries)
CH S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
RCH V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Pavelaa - Southern Acres Inc
G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
KS Perkin - Kaimel Stable
145. Training Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
RCH S Msitslav - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Madeira - Southern Acres Inc
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
Boznia - Ashke Arabians
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
146. First Level Dressage (6 entries)
CH Boznia - Ashke Arabians
RCH G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
147. Second Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
RCH BT Prokhor - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
148. Third Level Dressage (7 entries)
CH V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
RCH BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
V Marx - Vintage Arabians
149. Fourth Level Dressage (3 entries)
CH V Marx - Vintage Arabians
RCH Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
150. Prix St. Georges Dressage (1 entries)
CH S Christal - Southern Acres Inc
151. Intermediate I Dressage (1 entries)
CH Praskovya AM - Southern Acres Inc
152. Intermediate II Dressage (1 entries)
CH BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
153. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
154. Dressage Seat Equitation Futurity (2 entries)
CH V Pavelaa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH G Crocusz - Golden Bay Acres
155. Dressage Seat Equitation Jr. Horse (7 entries)
CH V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
RCH A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
S Madeira - Southern Acres Inc
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
S Msitslav - Southern Acres Inc
156. Dressage Seat Equitation Sr. Horse (9 entries)
CH V Marx - Vintage Arabians
RCH Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
S Christal - Southern Acres Inc
S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
Praskovya AM - Southern Acres Inc
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
157. Freestyle Dressage Jr. Horse (8 entries)
CH S Madeira - Southern Acres Inc
RCH V Pearline - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Pavelaa - Southern Acres Inc
D Merrilyn - Golden Eagle Farm
A Tsitrin - Golden Bay Acres
S Msitslav - Southern Acres Inc
V Moskow - Vintage Arabians
G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
158. Freestyle Dressage Sr. Horse (11 entries)
CH S Christal - Southern Acres Inc
RCH BT Markov - Ashke Arabians
Top Ten:
S Constansz - Golden Bay Acres
BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
Praskovya AM - Southern Acres Inc
Charmed - Ashke Arabians
D Anfisa - Golden Eagle Farm
V Marx - Vintage Arabians
V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
Ashmaal AM - Vintage Arabians
Esfir - Golden Bay Acres
159. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity (1 entries)
CH G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
160. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse (3 entries)
CH Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
RCH D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Princeszaa - Golden Bay Acres
161. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
162. Hunter Hack (Fences 2' to 2'6) (4 entries)
CH BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
RCH CI Princeszaa - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
163. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2'6 to 3'0) (5 entries)
CH CI Princeszaa - Golden Bay Acres
RCH G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
D Ascelina - Golden Eagle Farm
164. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3' to 3'3) (3 entries)
CH BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
RCH G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
165. Equitation Flat Futurity (0 entries)
166. Equitation Flat Jr. Horse (2 entries)
CH Daarling AM - Vintage Arabians
RCH V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
167. Equitation Flat Sr. Horse (1 entries)
CH BT Citrine - Vintage Arabians
168. Low Equitation Over Fences (Fences up to 3'0) (1 entries)
CH V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
169. Medium Equitation Over Fences (Fences up to 3'3) (2 entries)
CH Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
RCH V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
170. High Equitation Over Fences (Fences up to 3'6) (1 entries)
CH Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
171. Green Jumper (Fences 2'3 to 2'6) (0 entries)
172. Low Jumper (Fences 3'0 to 3'3) (2 entries)
CH Boznia - Ashke Arabians
RCH V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
173. Mid-Level Jumper (Fences 3'3 to 3'6) (3 entries)
CH BT Maruysa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
Top Ten:
V Petr - Golden Bay Acres
174. High Jumper (Fences 4'0 to 4'6) (1 entries)
CH Radinka - Golden Bay Acres
175. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4'11 to 5'0) (0 entries)
National Champion Colt CI Nemamiah - Southern Acres Inc
National Reserve Champion Colt KS Jarax - Kaimel Stable
National Champion Filly G Primabella - Golden Bay Acres
National Reserve Champion Filly Jamilah Eirene - Southern Acres Inc
National Futurity Champion G Nikolaih - Golden Eagle Farm
National Futurity Reserve Champion G Raszberri - Golden Bay Acres
National Champion Junior Stallion S Msitslav - Southern Acres Inc
National Reserve Champion Junior Stallion G Malgobek - Lithium Incorporated
National Champion Junior Mare G Carouszel - Golden Bay Acres
National Reserve Champion Junior Mare Anatola - Golden Bay Acres
National Champion Senior Stallion G Silk Boy - Golden Bay Acres
National Reserve Champion Senior Stallion BT Deczarlis - Golden Bay Acres
National Champion Senior Mare V Nevascha - Vintage Arabians
National Reserve Champion Senior Mare G Nerissaah - Golden Bay Acres
National Most Classic Head G Pasja - Golden Bay Acres
National Most Classic Horse G Philarka - Golden Bay Acres