SFR Malbrook Friesian Event 2012
Hosted by Noel on April 22nd, 2012.
10 - 8 - 5
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Erbin - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)
50. Fine Harness (0 entries)
51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc
58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Igor - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Poker Face - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
-------------------------------------------------
And your Overall Champions are...
1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm