User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Region 4 Championships 2012

Sun Jun 03, 2012 2:38 pm

SFR Region 4 Championships 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 3rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Poker Face - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

---------------------------------

1. Regional Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

2. Regional ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

3. Regional Junior Horse Champion
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

4. Regional Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

5. Regional Senior Horse Champion
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

6. Regional Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

7. Regional Partbred Champion
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

8. Regional Partbred ResChampion
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest