SFR Mothers Day Celebration 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 3rd, 2012.
10 - 8 - 5
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Igor - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Igor - Caughey Inc
31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaska - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)
50. Fine Harness (0 entries)
51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Eaden - Caughey Inc
64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
-------------------------------------
1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses