User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Baroque Horse Classic 2012

Sun Jun 03, 2012 2:42 pm

SFR Baroque Horse Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 3rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
RCH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Igor - Poker Face - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

----------------------------------

1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc

5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc

7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest