User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Ademara Friesian Show 2012

Sun Jun 03, 2012 2:43 pm

SFR Ademara Friesian Show 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 3rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Igor - Caughey Inc
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Igor - Caughey Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Poker Face - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

-----------------------------------------

1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm

6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc

8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest