SFR Region 5 Championships 2012
Hosted by Noel on July 2nd, 2012.
10 - 8 - 5
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Erbin - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)
50. Fine Harness (0 entries)
51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Jaska - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Igor - Caughey Inc
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
-------------------------------------------
1. Regional Champion Colt/Filly
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
2. Regional ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
3. Regional Junior Horse Champion
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
4. Regional Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
5. Regional Senior Horse Champion
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
6. Regional Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
7. Regional Partbred Champion
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
8. Regional Partbred ResChampion
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc