User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR East Coast Championships 2012

Tue Jul 03, 2012 6:14 pm

SFR East Coast Championships 2012
Hosted by Noel on July 3rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Jaska - Caughey Inc
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Lew - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Igor - Caughey Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

-------------------------------------------------

1. Regional Champion Colt/Filly
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

2. Regional ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc

3. Regional Junior Horse Champion
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc

4. Regional Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

5. Regional Senior Horse Champion
CH Velvela - White Oleander Farm

6. Regional Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc

7. Regional Partbred Champion
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

8. Regional Partbred ResChampion
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest