User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Merlin Classic 2012

Mon Jul 23, 2012 9:07 am

SFR Merlin Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on July 23rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Igor - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Igor - Caughey Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

--------------------------------------------

1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc

4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest