User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Combined States Classic Event 2012

Mon Jul 23, 2012 9:15 am

SFR Combined States Classic Event 2012
Hosted by Noel on July 23rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaska - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Lew - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Igor - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

------------------------------------------------

1. Regional Champion Colt/Filly
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

2. Regional ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

3. Regional Junior Horse Champion
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

4. Regional Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

5. Regional Senior Horse Champion
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

6. Regional Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

7. Regional Partbred Champion
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

8. Regional Partbred ResChampion
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest