User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Region 8 Championships 2012

Mon Jul 23, 2012 9:17 am

SFR Region 8 Championships 2012
Hosted by July 23rd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (6 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (6 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (4 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (6 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (6 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (8 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (11 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (8 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc

55. Intro Dressage Test A (8 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (8 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Karolina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Igor - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

-----------------------------------------------

1. Regional Champion Colt/Filly
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

2. Regional ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms

3. Regional Junior Horse Champion
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

4. Regional Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc

5. Regional Senior Horse Champion
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm

6. Regional Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

7. Regional Partbred Champion
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

8. Regional Partbred ResChampion
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest