SFR Summers End Horse Event 2012
Hosted by Noel on September 2nd, 2012.
10 - 8 - 5
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (7 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
4. Friesian Colts Movement (7 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (5 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (5 entries)
CH Anke R-Rueath Acres
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (7 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (7 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Anke R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
33. Armored Costume (10 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (8 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)
50. Fine Harness (0 entries)
51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (4 entries)
CH CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (10 entries)
CH Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
RCH Anke R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (10 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Jaska - Caughey Inc
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Igor - Caughey Inc
RCH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (4 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Anke R-Rueath Acres
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
---------------------------------------
1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Anke R-Rueath Acres
5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm