User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Region 9 Championships 2012

Sun Sep 02, 2012 2:21 pm

SFR Region 9 Championships 2012
Hosted by Noel on September 2nd, 2012.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (7 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (5 entries)
CH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Anke R-Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (5 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Anke R-Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (7 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BPE Selma - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Igor - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (7 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Abagael - caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
BPE Isabella - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Igor - Caughey Inc
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Jaska - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (10 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (1 entries)
CH Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Anke R-Rueath Acres
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Jaska - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (0 entries)

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (11 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (17 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (6 entries)
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (13 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (15 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (0 entries)

50. Fine Harness (0 entries)

51. English Show Hack (15 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (18 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (4 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke-Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

55. Intro Dressage Test A (10 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (10 entries)
CH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jaska - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Igor - Caughey Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (4 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Anke R-Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Lew - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (6 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (1 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido

82. Gamblers Choice (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Xandria - Caughey Inc

83. Western Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

----------------------------------------------------------

1. Regional Champion Colt/Filly
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

2. Regional ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

3. Regional Junior Horse Champion
CH Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc

4. Regional Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

5. Regional Senior Horse Champion
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm

6. Regional Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm

7. Regional Partbred Champion
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

8. Regional Partbred ResChampion
RCH Melody MSC - Caughey Inc

Return to “2012 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest