SFR Ala Carte Dressage Event 2012
Hosted by Noel on September 2nd, 2012.
10 - 8 - 5
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (13 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (7 entries)
CH CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (7 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (5 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Anke R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (5 entries)
CH Anke R-Rueath Acres
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (7 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (41 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Femke - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (31 entries)
CH HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Jaska - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Karolina - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Karolina - Caughey Inc
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Erbin - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Maaike - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Time Travellers Wife - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (7 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Sterling Silver - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Autumn Wood Farms
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Autumn Wood Farms
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RCH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Inferno MSC - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (44 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (33 entries)
CH Igor - Caughey Inc
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
31. Open Geldings Liberty (7 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (4 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Doeke-Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
54. Dressage Hack (9 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
55. Intro Dressage Test A (10 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Anke R-Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
56. Intro Dressage Test B (10 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Melody MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Anke R-Rueath Acres
57. Training Level Test 1 (3 entries)
CH Karolina - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
58. Training Level Test 2 (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH BPE Jakob - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Top Ten:
Karolina - Caughey Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (11 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
RCH HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (11 entries)
CH Virtuoso - Eien Sporthorses
RCH S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cornelis - Autumn Wood Farms
Roemke Van Luna - caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
62. Second Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Sanikka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
AWF Franziska - Autumn Wood Farms
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH AE Juanito - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Jaska - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
AWF Helena - Autumn Wood Farms
70. Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH HPS Erasmus - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Igor - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (4 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anke R-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R-Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraíso Escondido
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (28 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Eva - Autumn Wood Farms
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
AWF Alard - Autumn Wood Farms
Igor - Poker Face - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
------------------------------------------
1. Overall Champion Colt/Filly
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
2. Overall ResChampion Colt/Filly
RCH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
3. Overall Junior Horse Champion
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
4. Overall Junior Horse ResChampion
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
5. Overall Senior Horse Champion
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
6. Overall Senior Horse ResChampion
RCH HPS Boudewijn - Autumn Wood Farms
7. Overall Partbred Champion
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
8. Overall Partbred ResChampion
RCH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud