User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Los Angeles National Horse Show 2012

Sun Jan 29, 2012 11:13 am

AHEJC Los Angeles National Horse Show 2012
Hosted by Noel on January 29th, 2012.

CH - 8
RCH - 7
TT - 5

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
RCH S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (10 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (12 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (11 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (2 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (9 entries)
CH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (10 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (5 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
RCH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

---------------------------------------------

And your National Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: Renegade - Whitebrook Farm
Hunter Champion: Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Hunter ResChampion: S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Equitation Champion: House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Equitation ResChampion: SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
Jumper Champion: CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Jumper ResChampion: Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest