User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Tucson Winter Classic 2012

Sun Jan 29, 2012 11:15 am

AHEJC Tucson Winter Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on January 29th, 2011.

CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (10 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (12 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (11 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (2 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (9 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (10 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (5 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
RCH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm

--------------------------------------------

And your Overall Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Hunter Champion: WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Hunter ResChampion: GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Equitation Champion: Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Equitation ResChampion: Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Jumper Champion: Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Jumper ResChampion: FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest