User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Winter Equestrian Circuit 2012

Sun Jan 29, 2012 11:22 am

AHEJC Winter Equestrian Circuit 2012
Hosted by Noel on January 29th, 2012.

CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
RCH WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (10 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (12 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (11 entries)
CH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (9 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (10 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (5 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
RCH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

---------------------------------------

And your Overall Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Hunter Champion: Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Hunter ResChampion: Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Equitation Champion: Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Equitation ResChampion: Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Jumper Champion: Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Jumper ResChampion: RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest