User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Pensacola Winter Classic 2012

Sun Jan 29, 2012 11:24 am

AHEJC Pensacola Winter Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on January 29th, 2011.

CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (10 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (12 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (11 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (9 entries)
CH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (9 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Renaissance - Golden Eagle Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (7 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (10 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Antoinette - Golden Eagle Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
RCH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (5 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Graceland - Golden Eagle Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
RCH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

----------------------------------

And your Overall Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: Glacier - Watermark Farms
Hunter Champion: Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Hunter ResChampion: WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Equitation Champion: RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Equitation ResChampion: Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Jumper Champion: Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Jumper ResChampion: Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest