User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Kachina Classic 2012

Sat Feb 25, 2012 6:05 pm

AHEJC Kachina Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on February 25th, 2012.

CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (12 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (13 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (9 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Glacier - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Javier - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm

------------------------------------

And your Overall Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hunter Champion: Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Hunter ResChampion: LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Equitation Champion: House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Equitation ResChampion: Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Jumper Champion: GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Jumper ResChampion: White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest