User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Indio Desert Circuit 2012

Sat Feb 25, 2012 6:08 pm

AHEJC Indio Desert Circuit 2012
Hosted by Noel on February 25th, 2012.

CH - 8
RCH - 7
TT - 5

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (12 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (13 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (9 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
RCH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
RCH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

--------------------------------------------

And your National Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Hunter Champion: WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hunter ResChampion: HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Equitation Champion: Glacier - Watermark Farms
Equitation ResChampion: WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Jumper Champion: FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Jumper ResChampion: Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest