User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Menlo Beach Classic 2012

Sat Feb 25, 2012 6:10 pm

AHEJC Menlo Beach Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on February 25th, 2012.

CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
RCH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (12 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (13 entries)
CH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
RCH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (9 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
RCH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm

-----------------------------------

And your Overall Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: Renegade - Whitebrook Farm
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
Hunter Champion: B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Hunter ResChampion: WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Equitation Champion: RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
Equitation ResChampion: Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Jumper Champion: Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
Jumper ResChampion: CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest