AHEJC Legacy Cup 2012
Hosted by Noel on February 25th, 2012.
CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3
1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
RCH WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (12 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (13 entries)
CH WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)
43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)
44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (9 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)
69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)
73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)
74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (4 entries)
CH RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Glacier - Watermark Farms
77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (5 entries)
CH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
RCH TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RA Code Key Kay - Watermark Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)
117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)
121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)
123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)
129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (1 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (3 entries)
CH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Calysta - White Oleander Farm
------------------------------------
And your Overall Champions are...
Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion: S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion: Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Hunter Champion: Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Hunter ResChampion: Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Equitation Champion: WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Equitation ResChampion: SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
Jumper Champion: Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Jumper ResChampion: Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms