AHEJC Carolina Spring Circuit 2012
Hosted by Noel on April 22nd, 2012.
6 - 5 - 3
1. Hunter Breeding Colts (3 entries)
CH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (3 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (3 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (8 entries)
CH Hawaii Dancer - Sanna P.
RCH WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (9 entries)
CH Entourage - Godolphin Stables
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (14 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (11 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (5 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (6 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (6 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (5 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)
69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (2 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (0 entries)
71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (0 entries)
72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)
73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)
74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (0 entries)
79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (9 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (0 entries)
82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (0 entries)
83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (3 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (23 entries)
CH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (23 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Ricarda - Golden Eagle Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (23 entries)
CH GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Ricarda - Golden Eagle Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Rebeka - Golden Eagle Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (13 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH BT Faiz-e-Rabbani - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (13 entries)
CH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
BT Faiz-e-Rabbani - Golden Eagle Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Hawaii Dancer - Sanna P.
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (18 entries)
CH BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (18 entries)
CH G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (18 entries)
CH The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
RCH G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
G Phinale - Golden Eagle Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (4 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (4 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (4 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (5 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (5 entries)
CH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (5 entries)
CH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (7 entries)
CH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (7 entries)
CH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (7 entries)
CH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (12 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (12 entries)
CH Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
RCH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (12 entries)
CH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (4 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)
117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (1 entries)
CH Hawaii Dancer - Sanna P.
121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)
123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (0 entries)
127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (3 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)
129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (4 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (2 entries)
CH Hawaii Dancer - Sanna P.
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (2 entries)
CH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
--------------------------------------
And your Overall Champions are...
1. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
2. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
3. Overall Hunter Champion
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
4. Overall Hunter ResChampion
RCH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
5. Overall Equitation Champion
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
6. Overall Equitation ResChampion
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
7. Overall Jumper Champion
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
8. Overall Jumper ResChampion
RCH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm