User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Dayton Classic 2012

Sun Jun 03, 2012 2:12 pm

AHEJC Dayton Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 3rd, 2012.

6 - 5 - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (3 entries)
CH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (3 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (3 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (7 entries)
CH WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (9 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (14 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (11 entries)
CH WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (5 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (6 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (6 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (3 entries)
CH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (5 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (2 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (0 entries)

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (0 entries)

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (0 entries)

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (10 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (0 entries)

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (0 entries)

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (2 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (26 entries)
CH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
RS’s Corona – Vollmond Elite
AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (26 entries)
CH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RS’s Corona – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Rebeka - Golden Eagle Farm
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (26 entries)
CH Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
White Line Fever SGC- Saraid International
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
BT Faiz-e-Rabbani - Golden Eagle Farm
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Carisso FH - Vollmond Elite
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
Carisso FH - Vollmond Elite
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (21 entries)
CH Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RCH G Phinale - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (21 entries)
CH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (21 entries)
CH G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (9 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Murat - Southern Crest Stud

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (10 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Malibu – Vollmond Elite
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (10 entries)
CH Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
RCH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Malibu – Vollmond Elite

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (10 entries)
CH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Malibu – Vollmond Elite
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hortense – Vollmond Elite
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Hortense – Vollmond Elite

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Hortense – Vollmond Elite

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (14 entries)
CH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (14 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (14 entries)
CH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Faustine – Vollmond Elite
AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
RS’s Corona - Vollmond Elite

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (7 entries)
CH KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
RCH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina – Vollmond Elite
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (4 entries)
CH Malibu VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (5 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Giselle VE– Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (5 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (6 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Calligraphy – Vollmond Elite
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (2 entries)
CH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (3 entries)
CH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
RCH Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (4 entries)
CH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hortense - Vollmond Elite
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (4 entries)
CH RS’s Corona – Vollmond Elite
RCH Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Faustine – Vollmond Elite
Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (4 entries)
CH Golden Wish – Vollmond Elite
RCH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Malibu VE – Vollmond Elite

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (7 entries)
CH G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (5 entries)
CH Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (5 entries)
CH Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Hortense – Vollmond Elite
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (3 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (9 entries)
CH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Girl On Fire VE – Vollmond Elite
Sangria RFS – Vollmond Elite
Majestic Holly - Saraid International
Rihanna – Vollmond Elite
The Mockingjay VE – Vollmond Elite
Just A Little Hecker - Saraid International
Everclear – Vollmond Elite

-------------------------------------------------------

1. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

2. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion
RCH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms

3. Overall Hunter Champion
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

4. Overall Hunter ResChampion
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

5. Overall Equitation Champion
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

6. Overall Equitation ResChampion
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

7. Overall Jumper Champion
CH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite

8. Overall Jumper ResChampion
RCH Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest