AHEJC The Devon Horse Show 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 3rd, 2012.
10 - 8 - 6
1. Hunter Breeding Colts (3 entries)
CH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (3 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (3 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (7 entries)
CH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (9 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (14 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH *Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (11 entries)
CH BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (5 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (6 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (6 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (5 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)
69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (2 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (0 entries)
71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (0 entries)
72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)
73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)
74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (0 entries)
79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (10 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (0 entries)
82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (0 entries)
83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (2 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (26 entries)
CH Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Rebeka - Golden Eagle Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
AE Ricarda - Golden Eagle Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (26 entries)
CH AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Rebeka - Golden Eagle Farm
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
RS’s Corona – Vollmond Elite
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (26 entries)
CH Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
AE Ricarda - Golden Eagle Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Rebeka - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Carisso FH - Vollmond Elite
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Carisso FH - Vollmond Elite
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
BT Faiz-e-Rabbani - Golden Eagle Farm
92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (21 entries)
CH Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (21 entries)
CH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (21 entries)
CH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (7 entries)
CH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (9 entries)
CH Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (9 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (10 entries)
CH Malibu – Vollmond Elite
RCH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (10 entries)
CH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Malibu – Vollmond Elite
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (10 entries)
CH Malibu – Vollmond Elite
RCH Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Hortense – Vollmond Elite
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (14 entries)
CH Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
RCH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (14 entries)
CH Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (14 entries)
CH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
RS’s Corona - Vollmond Elite
Faustine – Vollmond Elite
115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (7 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Rohssina – Vollmond Elite
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (4 entries)
CH Malibu VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (5 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Giselle VE– Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (5 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (6 entries)
CH Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Calligraphy – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (2 entries)
CH Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (3 entries)
CH Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (4 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Hortense - Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (4 entries)
CH RS’s Corona – Vollmond Elite
RCH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Faustine – Vollmond Elite
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (4 entries)
CH Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Golden Wish – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Malibu VE – Vollmond Elite
129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
RCH Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (5 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (5 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Hortense – Vollmond Elite
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (3 entries)
CH Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
RCH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (9 entries)
CH Girl On Fire VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Rihanna – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
The Mockingjay VE – Vollmond Elite
Just A Little Hecker - Saraid International
Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Majestic Holly - Saraid International
Everclear – Vollmond Elite
Sangria RFS – Vollmond Elite
--------------------------------------
1. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
2. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion
RCH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
3. Overall Hunter Champion
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
4. Overall Hunter ResChampion
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
5. Overall Equitation Champion
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
6. Overall Equitation ResChampion
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
7. Overall Jumper Champion
CH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
8. Overall Jumper ResChampion
RCH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite