User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Constitution Classic 2012

Sat Jun 23, 2012 12:54 pm

AHEJC Constitution Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on June 23rd, 2012.

6 - 5 - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (3 entries)
CH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
RCH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (3 entries)
CH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
RCH Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Lijsbeth - Abusir Estates
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (9 entries)
CH WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Beauci WF - Abusir Estates
WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Weltrusa WF - Abusir Estates
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (11 entries)
CH Entourage - Godolphin Stables
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Executive Charisma - Abusir Estates
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Cagliostro - Abusir Estates
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (15 entries)
CH Bintucci WF - Abusir Estates
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm
Dymond - Abusir Estates
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Fifi - Abusir Estates
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (19 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Canadian Whiskey - Abusir Estates
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Reeymond WF - Abusir Estates
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Bourbon and Coke - Abusir Estates
S Sacred Atlast - Abusir Estates
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (3 entries)
CH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
*Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH *Kasper - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Skyoshka - Golden Eagle Farm
Kazimierz - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (11 entries)
CH Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (11 entries)
CH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Struck By Lightning II - Golden Eagle Farm
G Engracja - Golden Eagle Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Burczensus - Golden Eagle Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Winter Freeze - Golden Eagle Farm

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH Weltrusa WF - Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Beauci WF - Abusir Estates
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Weltrusa WF - Abusir Estates
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Beauci WF - Abusir Estates

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beauci WF - Abusir Estates
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Weltrusa WF - Abusir Estates
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (4 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (5 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (9 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Reeymond WF - Abusir Estates
Canadian Whiskey - Abusir Estates
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Fifi - Abusir Estates

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (9 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Reeymond WF - Abusir Estates
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Fifi - Abusir Estates
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Canadian Whiskey - Abusir Estates

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (9 entries)
CH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fifi - Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
Canadian Whiskey - Abusir Estates
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Reeymond WF - Abusir Estates

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (1 entries)
CH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AWF Forbes - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH AWF Black Magic Woman - Autumn Wood Farms

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (5 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (7 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (2 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niroshima - Golden Eagle Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (0 entries)

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (0 entries)

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (0 entries)

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (10 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Glacier - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (0 entries)

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (0 entries)

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (2 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (1 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (28 entries)
CH White Line Fever SGC- Saraid International
RCH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Lijsbeth - Abusir Estates
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (28 entries)
CH Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
White Line Fever SGC- Saraid International
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Ricarda - Golden Eagle Farm
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Bourbon and Coke - Abusir Estates
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (28 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
AE Roeletto - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
AE Ricarda - Golden Eagle Farm
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
Rebeka - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (15 entries)
CH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
Cagliostro - Abusir Estates
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (15 entries)
CH Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
RCH Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
BT Faiz-e-Rabbani - Golden Eagle Farm
Cagliostro - Abusir Estates
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (15 entries)
CH D Dominik - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Premysl M - Golden Eagle Farm
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
Amora M - Golden Eagle Farm

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (23 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
S Sacred AtLast - Abusir Estates
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
G Phinale - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
Sheza Super Beau - Abusir Estates

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (23 entries)
CH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Sheza Super Beau - Abusir Estates
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
BT Empathy - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (23 entries)
CH Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Apolonia - Golden Eagle Farm
S Sacred AtLast - Abusir Estates
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
Sheza Super Beau - Abusir Estates
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (8 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Biography WF - Abusir Estates
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (8 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
Biography WF - Abusir Estates
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (8 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Biography WF - Abusir Estates
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (11 entries)
CH Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
RCH Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Bintucci WF - Abusir Estates
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Executive Charisma - Abusir Estates
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (11 entries)
CH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Executive Charisma - Abusir Estates
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Bintucci WF - Abusir Estates
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (11 entries)
CH Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Bintucci WF - Abusir Estates
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Executive Charisma - Abusir Estates
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (10 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (11 entries)
CH Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
RCH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Malibu – Vollmond Elite
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dymond - Abusir Estates

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (11 entries)
CH Dymond - Abusir Estates
RCH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Malibu – Vollmond Elite
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (11 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dymond - Abusir Estates
Top Ten:
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Malibu – Vollmond Elite
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Hortense – Vollmond Elite

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Hortense – Vollmond Elite

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (4 entries)
CH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (15 entries)
CH Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (15 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Remmington - Abusir Estates
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (15 entries)
CH A Altair Ibn Alixir - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
W Islah Ibn Maarshall - Golden Eagle Farm
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Remmington - Abusir Estates
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
Javier - Southern Crest Stud

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Pied Piper - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (4 entries)
CH RS’s Corona - Vollmond Elite
RCH AWF Seonag - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Asterisk – Vollmond Elite

Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite (1 entries)
CH Faustine – Vollmond Elite

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (7 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caja Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Rohssina – Vollmond Elite

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (4 entries)
CH Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
RCH Golden Wish VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Malibu VE – Vollmond Elite
Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (5 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
Giselle VE– Vollmond Elite
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (5 entries)
CH Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (6 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Calligraphy – Vollmond Elite

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (2 entries)
CH Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (3 entries)
CH KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
RCH Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Faustine VE – Vollmond Elite

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (4 entries)
CH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (4 entries)
CH RS’s Corona – Vollmond Elite
RCH Asterisk – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Faustine – Vollmond Elite
Paradigm VE – Vollmond Elite

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Rohssina VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
KS Aspiring Artist – Vollmond Elite
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Caja Z – Vollmond Elite

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (4 entries)
CH Malibu VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Inspire Me VE – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Dorete Z – Vollmond Elite
Golden Wish – Vollmond Elite

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Tovi Z – Vollmond Elite
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Carisso FH – Vollmond Elite
Giselle VE – Vollmond Elite
G Rever de Vous - Golden Eagle Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
G Cromwell - Golden Eagle Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (5 entries)
CH Dietricha – Vollmond Elite
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joyeux VE – Vollmond Elite
Lotec VE – Vollmond Elite
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (5 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aspiring Contender – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
Calligraphy VE – Vollmond Elite
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Sinatra VE – Vollmond Elite

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH Hortense – Vollmond Elite
Top Ten:
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Hortense – Vollmond Elite
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Venturi VE – Vollmond Elite

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (3 entries)
CH Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH Olympus VE – Vollmond Elite
RCH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Tequila Sunrise – Vollmond Elite
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (9 entries)
CH Just A Little Hecker - Saraid International
RCH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Majestic Holly - Saraid International
Girl On Fire VE – Vollmond Elite
Everclear – Vollmond Elite
Rihanna – Vollmond Elite
The Mockingjay VE – Vollmond Elite
Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Sangria RFS – Vollmond Elite

---------------------------------------------------------

1. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

2. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion
RCH Bintucci WF - Abusir Estates

3. Overall Hunter Champion
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms

4. Overall Hunter ResChampion
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

5. Overall Equitation Champion
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

6. Overall Equitation ResChampion
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

7. Overall Jumper Champion
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables

8. Overall Jumper ResChampion
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest