User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Hibiscus Friesian Classic 2013

Sun Aug 25, 2013 1:28 pm

SFR Hibiscus Friesian Classic 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (12 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Anke R- Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (12 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad- Rueath Acres

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (8 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (42 entries)
CH Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (26 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (23 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (8 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (9 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (9 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (2 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (2 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (15 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (45 entries)
CH AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (26 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (8 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (21 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anke R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians

33. Armored Costume (15 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vander- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Wim- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (1 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (9 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (18 entries)
CH Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (7 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (14 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (14 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (2 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (1 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (16 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (22 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

54. Dressage Hack (15 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (5 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (5 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

58. Training Level Test 2 (8 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (9 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (9 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

61. Second Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wim- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (8 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Wynd - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (2 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (6 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Anke R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (23 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (0 entries)

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest