SFR Mothers Day Celebration 2013
10 - 8 - 5
Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Harlem International
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Harlem International
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (16 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Harlem International
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (16 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Harlem International
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Harlem International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (8 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Wim- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (42 entries)
CH Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (26 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (23 entries)
CH Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (8 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander- Rueath Acres
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (16 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (16 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (4 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Harlem International
RCH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem International
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Harlem International
RCH AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Harlem International
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (46 entries)
CH Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Geertruyd - Harlem International
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (29 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Sacred WF - Harlem International
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (8 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (21 entries)
CH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anke R- Rueath Acres
33. Armored Costume (15 entries)
CH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Vander- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (1 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (9 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (18 entries)
CH Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (7 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (14 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (14 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
49. Saddleseat Park (2 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
50. Fine Harness (1 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
51. English Show Hack (16 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (22 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (7 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Harlem International
Scripted WF - Harlem International
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Harlem International
54. Dressage Hack (17 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
55. Intro Dressage Test A (9 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
56. Intro Dressage Test B (9 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Harlem International
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH White Magick GE - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
59. First Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Harlem International
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Harlem International
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Harlem International
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Harlem International
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Harlem International
RCH Geertruyd - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
68. Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Harlem International
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
69. Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Harlem International
70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (7 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anke R- Rueath Acres
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (24 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (0 entries)
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
83. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm