User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Ademara Friesian Show 2013

Sun Aug 25, 2013 1:30 pm

SFR Ademara Friesian Show 2013
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Harlem International

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Scripted WF - Harlem International
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (16 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Iliana WF - Harlem International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (16 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Iliana WF - Harlem International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (8 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (42 entries)
CH Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (26 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (23 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (8 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (16 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (16 entries)
CH Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (4 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Harlem International
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem International
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Vicky MSC - Harlem International

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (46 entries)
CH Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (29 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Sacred WF - Harlem International
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (8 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (21 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres

33. Armored Costume (15 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Vander- Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (1 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (9 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (18 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (7 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (14 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (14 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (2 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (1 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (16 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (22 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (7 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Harlem International
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Harlem International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Iliana WF - Harlem International

54. Dressage Hack (17 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (9 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Harlem International
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (9 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Harlem International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH White Magick GE - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Harlem International
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Harlem International
S Dryad- Rueath Acres

61. Second Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander- Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Harlem International
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Harlem International
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Harlem International
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Harlem International

68. Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Harlem International
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Harlem International

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (7 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (24 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (0 entries)

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

by Noel
Fri Jun 14, 2013 11:04 am

Forum: 2013 SFR Results
Topic:
Replies:
Views:

Jump to post

SFR Baroque Horse Classic 2013
SFR Baroque Horse Classic 2013
10 - 8 - 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Scripted WF - Harlem International
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Harlem International

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (2 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (2 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (16 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Iliana WF - Harlem International

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (16 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Harlem International

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (8 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (42 entries)
CH Ulla -Rueath Acres
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH Albreda- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (26 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (23 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (8 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (16 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (16 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (4 entries)
CH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (8 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Harlem International
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Harlem International
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Harlem International
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (9 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Wim- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (46 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Zella - Rueath Acres
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (29 entries)
CH Vander- Rueath Acres
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Rowan WF - Harlem International

31. Open Geldings Liberty (8 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (21 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Vander- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres

33. Armored Costume (15 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Vander- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (1 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (9 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (18 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (7 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (14 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (14 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (2 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (1 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (16 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (22 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (7 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem International
RCH Scripted WF - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Harlem International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

54. Dressage Hack (17 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lew - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (9 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Vicky MSC - Harlem International

56. Intro Dressage Test B (9 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anesa MSC - Harlem International
Vicky MSC - Harlem International
Exodia WF - Harlem International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Harlem International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

58. Training Level Test 2 (10 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH White Magick GE - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
White Magick GE - Harlem International
AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Harlem International
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Harlem International
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres

61. Second Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (10 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Harlem International

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Harlem International
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (6 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Harlem International
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Harlem International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Harlem International

69. Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Harlem International
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (7 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Dryad- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (24 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (0 entries)

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (0 entries)

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest