User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3167
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Region 9 Championships 2013

Sun Aug 25, 2013 2:33 pm

SFR Region 9 Championships 2013
Hosted by Noel on August 25th, 2013.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (4 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (4 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (21 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (21 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (9 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (47 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Zella - Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (47 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Zella - Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (27 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (8 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (18 entries)
CH Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (18 entries)
CH Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (4 entries)
CH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (9 entries)
CH Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (30 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anke R- Rueath Acres

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (51 entries)
CH Zella - Rueath Acres
RCH Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (34 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (23 entries)
CH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Vander- Rueath Acres
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians

33. Armored Costume (17 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (4 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (4 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (1 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (2 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (9 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (19 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (14 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (14 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (3 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (2 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (19 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (22 entries)
CH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lew - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (11 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (11 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RCH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International

60. First Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International

61. Second Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (9 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (29 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (0 entries)

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest