User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3167
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Ala Carte Dressage Event 2013

Sun Aug 25, 2013 2:34 pm

SFR Ala Carte Dressage Event 2013
Hosted by Noel on August 25th, 2013.

10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (3 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (4 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (4 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (21 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (21 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (9 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (47 entries)
CH Sterre-Rueath Acres
RCH Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Zella - Rueath Acres
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (47 entries)
CH Albreda- Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (31 entries)
CH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (27 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (8 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lance- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Vander- Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (18 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (18 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (4 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (9 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Spellbound International

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (30 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (51 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (34 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International

53. Dressage Suitability (7 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

54. Dressage Hack (22 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (11 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (11 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Spellbound International
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Vander- Rueath Acres
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (13 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Vander- Rueath Acres
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (13 entries)
CH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International

68. Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International

69. Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (9 entries)
CH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (29 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest