User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Western States Regional Championships 2013

Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:29 am

SFR Western States Regional Championships 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (10 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (10 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (23 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Wim- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (59 entries)
CH Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (59 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (36 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (7 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Spellbound International

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (42 entries)
CH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (65 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (45 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (27 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (20 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (3 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

50. Fine Harness (2 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Rowan WF - Spellbound International

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (14 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (40 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest