User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Diamond Cup 2013

Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:30 am

SFR Diamond Cup 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (10 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (10 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (23 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (59 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (59 entries)
CH Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Albreda- Rueath Acres

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (36 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lance- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (7 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (42 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Wim- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (65 entries)
CH Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulla -Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (45 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (27 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Armored Costume (20 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Sterre- Rueath Acres
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (3 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (2 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
White Magick GE - Spellbound International

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International

68. Intermediate I Dressage (5 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (14 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anke R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (40 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest