User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Breeders Championship 2013

Fri Nov 01, 2013 10:33 am

SFR Breeders Championship 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (23 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (62 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
RCH Erkemborg - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (62 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Lance- Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (36 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Raven SI - Rueath Acres

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Joost R - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (44 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (11 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (45 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (27 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres

33. Armored Costume (20 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Wim- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Spellbound International
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Eaden - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (14 entries)
CH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (40 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest