User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Fall Friesian Showcase 2013

Fri Nov 01, 2013 10:35 am

SFR Fall Friesian Showcase 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
RCH Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (23 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (62 entries)
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (62 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH Sterre-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (36 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (44 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (11 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wim- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Zella - Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (45 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (27 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (20 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Roosje- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (14 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (40 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest