User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Grand National Horse Show 2013

Sat Dec 07, 2013 6:01 pm

SFR Grand National Horse Show 2013
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
RCH Zaira - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wim- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (67 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (67 entries)
CH Albreda- Rueath Acres
RCH Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Joost R - Rueath Acres
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Kincaide H - Spellbound International

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (45 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Griet R - Rueath Acres
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (72 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Byren - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (47 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (31 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Armored Costume (24 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (25 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anke R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (41 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests