User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR U.S National Championship 2013

Sat Dec 07, 2013 6:02 pm

SFR U.S National Championship 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Wim- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Wim- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (67 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (67 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (45 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Wim- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (72 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Erkemborg - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (47 entries)
CH Lance- Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (31 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres

33. Armored Costume (24 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Anke R- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (25 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Wim- Rueath Acres
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (41 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest