User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Friesian Winter Classic 2013

Mon Dec 23, 2013 1:30 pm

SFR Friesian Winter Classic 2013
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (67 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Erkemborg - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (67 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Albreda- Rueath Acres
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Vander- Rueath Acres
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (45 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (72 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (46 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (31 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (24 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
CI Doortje - Spellbound International

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Vander- Rueath Acres
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Roosje- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Spellbound International
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anke R- Rueath Acres
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (41 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest