User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR French Nationals 2013

Mon Dec 23, 2013 1:30 pm

SFR French Nationals 2013
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Wylma - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (67 entries)
CH Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres
Erkemborg - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (67 entries)
CH Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
RCH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Joost R - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (45 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (72 entries)
CH Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (46 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (31 entries)
CH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Vander- Rueath Acres

33. Armored Costume (24 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander- Rueath Acres

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Sterre- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Wylma - Rueath Acres
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Spellbound International
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (41 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest