User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR World Championship 2013

Mon Dec 23, 2013 1:32 pm

SFR World Championship 2013
10 /8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (67 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida-Rueath Acres
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (67 entries)
CH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Lance- Rueath Acres
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Hornswoggle - Dwarf Planet Stables
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Erbin - Caughey Inc
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (8 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Spellbound International

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (45 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Wim- Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (72 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulla -Rueath Acres

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (46 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (31 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anke R- Rueath Acres

33. Armored Costume (24 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (24 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Sterre- Rueath Acres
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Roosje & Sterre- Rueath Acres
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wylma - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Spellbound International
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Spellbound International

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Anke R- Rueath Acres
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Geertruyd - Spellbound International

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Spellbound International
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
RCH Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (41 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest