SFR J.D. Massey Classic 2014
10 / 8 / 5
Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (17 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (17 entries)
CH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
RCH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek- Rueath Acres
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (6 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (6 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (48 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Griet R - Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Evaine = Golden Eagle Farm
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (48 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Zaira - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE = Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adoncia = Golden Eagle Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (98 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Khryseis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (98 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (55 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Lance - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
(56 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (16 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (16 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (28 entries)
CH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
RCH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (59 entries)
CH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (20 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Zella - Rueath Acres
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (63 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (10 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (17 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (23 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (5 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (13 entries)
CH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (18 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (24 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (12 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (11 entries)
CH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (29 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
48. Pleasure Driving (32 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
51. English Show Hack (28 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (30 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
54. Dressage Hack (22 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (19 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (19 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
59. First Level Test 1 (28 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (28 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (32 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (31 entries)
CH Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
64. Third Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
68. Intermediate I Dressage (13 entries)
CH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (54 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (2 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
83. Western Pleasure (7 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)