User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Midwest Summer Classic 2014

Fri Jul 18, 2014 7:53 am

SFR Midwest Summer Classic 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (98 entries)
CH Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Khryseis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (98 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
RCH S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (110 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Wim - Rueath Acres
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (10 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (9 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida - Sunni
Top Ten:
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Marit R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Wim- Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest