User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3247
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Santa Barbara National Horse Show 2014

Sat Aug 02, 2014 6:28 pm

SFR Santa Barbara National Horse Show 2014
10 / 8 / 5


Your Results

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adoncia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Isleen GE = Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (99 entries)
CH Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (99 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Zella - Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Lance - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Lance - Rueath Acres
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Armindo - Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest