User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Vintage Cup 2014

Sat Aug 02, 2014 6:30 pm

SFR Vintage Cup 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adoncia = Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (99 entries)
CH Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (99 entries)
CH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aukje - Starfire Estates

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Lance - Rueath Acres
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wim - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Armindo - Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
RCH BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Wim- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest