User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Western States Regional Championships 2014

Sat Aug 02, 2014 6:31 pm

SFR Western States Regional Championships 2014
10 / 8 / 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Zaira - Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Wylma - Rueath Acres
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Arjen - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (99 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Dasjia GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (99 entries)
CH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Lance - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Lance - Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
RCH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Noelle - Caughey Inc
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
RCH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “2014 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest